Résultats
TALPE 2016
2 Km
02/07/2016 à 09:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
165 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
BPF (28)
BPM (23)
MPF (14)
MPM (12)
PLF (4)
PLM (9)
SPCF (10)
SPCM (38)
SPFF (11)
SPFM (16)
Choisir un Club
ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON (1)
ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE (1)
AFSA 84 (2)
AQUASPORT13 (1)
ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET (1)
AVCSM (5)
CAAP (11)
CERCLE D ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC (1)
CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE (1)
CLUB NATATION SERVIERES (1)
CMS AVIRON MARIGNANE (1)
CN AVIGNON (1)
CN ETANG DE BERRE (1)
CN MARSEILLE (1)
CN SALON DE PROVENCE (1)
CNM (1)
COTE BLEUE PASSION (7)
COURRIR A VELAUX (1)
CSM MARSEILLE (1)
CSPCG 13 (2)
EN PIERRELATE ATOM'SPORTS (1)
EP MANOSQUE (1)
EP MANOSQUE NATATION (1)
ESSV (12)
GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES (2)
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON (1)
ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON (1)
LA PALME SETOISE (2)
LES NAGEURS DU PRADO (1)
LES SARDINES DE L'ORATOIRE (1)
LPS (2)
MARIGNANE NATATION (1)
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON (5)
MARTIGUES NATATION (1)
MV (7)
NC ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (1)
NC LA CRAU (2)
PAYS D'AIX NATATION (18)
ROGNAC NATATION (1)
ROUSSET TRIATHLON (1)
TMP (1)
TOBESPORT (1)
TRIATHL'AIX (1)
USS PONTET (5)
VITROLLES SN (23)
VITROLLES SPORTS NATATION (1)
VITROLLES TRIATHLON (3)
VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON (1)
VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON (1)
Homme et Femme
F (67)
M (98)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:18:09
185
SALMON
ARNAUD
PLM
1
M
1
ESSV
6.61
2
00:18:13
189
CHABAUD
FRANCOIS
PLM
2
M
2
TRIATHL'AIX
6.59
3
00:19:33
186
SALMON
FLAVIE
PLF
1
F
1
ESSV
6.14
4
00:20:15
171
PONTAL
JEHAN
MPM
1
M
3
TMP
5.93
5
00:20:34
176
BOTOSEZZY
ROBIN
PLM
3
M
4
ESSV
5.83
6
00:20:37
181
PATTERI
TRISTAN09/09/2002
PLM
4
M
5
ESSV
5.82
7
00:21:06
182
PENACHO
CHARLIE
PLF
2
F
2
ESSV
5.69
8
00:21:09
172
PONTAL
MORGAN
MPM
2
M
6
MV
5.67
9
00:21:17
173
SANCHEZ
LAURENT
MPM
3
M
7
COTE BLEUE PASSION
5.64
10
00:21:26
178
GEBELIN
CANDICE
PLF
3
F
3
ESSV
5.60
11
00:21:50
180
MARRO
VALENTIN
PLM
5
M
8
CLUB NATATION SERVIERES
5.50
12
00:21:53
183
PENACHO
JAIME
PLM
6
M
9
ESSV
5.48
13
00:23:07
167
MARCHELLI
THIERRY
MPM
4
M
10
CAAP
5.19
14
00:23:18
165
LE-ROY
WOLFGANG
MPM
5
M
11
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
5.15
15
00:23:34
161
GUERIN
NATHALIE
MPF
1
F
4
COTE BLEUE PASSION
5.09
16
00:23:58
184
PENACHO
THAIS
PLF
4
F
5
ESSV
5.01
17
00:24:19
177
CANONGE
LORIS
PLM
7
M
12
ESSV
4.93
18
00:24:30
150
BIER
LUCAS
MPM
6
M
13
MV
4.90
19
00:24:42
175
VINCENOT
NATHAN
MPM
7
M
14
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.86
20
00:25:40
153
BRIARD
JEAN-MARIE
MPM
8
M
15
LA PALME SETOISE
4.68
21
00:25:55
157
FELIX
CELIA
MPF
2
F
6
MV
4.63
22
00:26:01
141
SCESA
JEAN-LUC
BPM
1
M
16
USS PONTET
4.61
23
00:26:10
152
BOURCET
AMBRE
MPF
3
F
7
CAAP
4.59
24
00:26:11
98
BORDE
YOHAN
BPM
2
M
17
AVCSM
4.58
25
00:26:40
170
NOVELLI
GERARD
MPM
9
M
18
CAAP
4.50
26
00:26:46
19
LOPEZ
BAPTISTE
SPFM
1
M
19
VITROLLES SN
4.48
27
00:27:45
147
VERMARE
ANNE
BPF
1
F
8
AFSA 84
4.32
28
00:27:47
149
WALCZAK
DELPHINE
BPF
2
F
9
CAAP
4.32
29
00:27:50
99
BOURGEOIS
ROBIN
BPM
3
M
20
COTE BLEUE PASSION
4.31
30
00:27:54
156
DUSSAUGE
EVA
MPF
4
F
10
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.30
31
00:27:56
120
HENRY
LAURENT
BPM
4
M
21
CAAP
4.30
32
00:28:07
164
JACQUEMART
VALERIE
MPF
5
F
11
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.27
33
00:28:07
154
DEBRAY
AURANE
MPF
6
F
12
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.27
34
00:28:11
1
ANNUNZIATA
ALAIN
SPFM
2
M
22
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.26
35
00:28:15
23
PADOVANI
DIDIER
SPFM
3
M
23
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.25
36
00:28:15
91
AMALOU
NADIR
BPM
5
M
24
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
4.25
37
00:28:17
168
MARTINEZ
THEO
MPM
10
M
25
AVCSM
4.24
38
00:28:17
166
LUC
ETHAN
MPM
11
M
26
CAAP
4.24
39
00:28:32
28
SARAZIN
DYLAN
SPFM
4
M
27
VITROLLES SN
4.21
40
00:28:39
187
SERVIERES
KYLLIAN
PLM
8
M
28
ESSV
4.19
41
00:28:43
169
NADEAU
PIERRE-YVES
MPM
12
M
29
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.18
42
00:28:58
188
DULONDEL
PASCALE
BPF
3
F
13
USS PONTET
4.14
43
00:29:10
11
COURCHET
LUCAS
SPFM
5
M
30
VITROLLES SN
4.11
44
00:29:20
174
TAGARIAN
DOMINIQUE
MPF
7
F
14
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
4.09
45
00:29:25
179
INTARTAGLIA
KENZO
PLM
9
M
31
ESSV
4.08
46
00:29:28
137
ROBET
CORINE
BPF
4
F
15
CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE
4.07
47
00:29:45
143
TREDAN
MAELIE
BPF
5
F
16
USS PONTET
4.03
48
00:29:53
160
GIRY
FLORENCE
MPF
8
F
17
LPS
4.02
49
00:30:09
20
MARTINEZ
FRANCE
SPFF
1
F
18
VITROLLES SN
3.98
50
00:30:17
6
CHEVALLOT
FREDERIC
SPFM
6
M
32
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.96
51
00:30:21
108
DUHOUX
SANDRINE
BPF
6
F
19
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.95
52
00:30:23
5
CESMAT
ANDREINA
SPFF
2
F
20
CN SALON DE PROVENCE
3.95
53
00:30:28
9
COLOMBE
DENIS
SPFM
7
M
33
NC ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
3.94
54
00:30:36
133
NEGRI
MAURICE
BPM
6
M
34
LES NAGEURS DU PRADO
3.92
55
00:30:48
96
BESCOND
NATACHA
BPF
7
F
21
GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
3.90
56
00:30:51
93
BALESTRA
AUDREY
BPF
8
F
22
COTE BLEUE PASSION
3.89
57
00:30:53
103
DALBESIO
ROBERT
BPM
7
M
35
USS PONTET
3.89
58
00:30:58
117
GROMNICKI
JAKUB
BPM
8
M
36
CAAP
3.88
59
00:31:10
163
HIMEDA
NOORTH
MPF
9
F
23
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.85
60
00:31:12
119
HARLE
ANNE
BPF
9
F
24
USS PONTET
3.85
61
00:31:15
112
FUMAS
GUILLAUME
BPM
9
M
37
MV
3.84
62
00:31:19
100
BRUERE
DARLENE
BPF
10
F
25
AFSA 84
3.83
63
00:31:23
111
FUKARI
ERNEST-MICHEL
BPM
10
M
38
AVCSM
3.82
64
00:31:28
4
CATALA-FRASQUET
OLIVER
SPFM
8
M
39
EN PIERRELATE ATOM'SPORTS
3.81
65
00:31:29
151
BOUDERBALA
MYRIAM
MPF
10
F
26
AVCSM
3.81
66
00:32:22
54
GOUBIN
FRANCK
SPCM
1
M
40
3.71
67
00:32:37
2
BERTHON
EMILIE
SPFF
3
F
27
VITROLLES SN
3.68
68
00:32:39
8
COLLET
PAULINE
SPFF
4
F
28
VITROLLES SN
3.68
69
00:32:42
15
IVARS
LEA
SPFF
5
F
29
VITROLLES SN
3.67
70
00:32:47
92
ATTIA
NATHAN
BPM
11
M
41
CAAP
3.66
71
00:32:51
53
GIBIER
OLIVIER
SPCM
2
M
42
GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
3.65
72
00:32:57
122
IMBERT
CATHERINE
BPF
11
F
30
VITROLLES SN
3.64
73
00:32:59
10
COUETTE
DAMIEN
SPFM
9
M
43
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.64
74
00:33:05
13
DARNER
JULIEN
SPFM
10
M
44
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.63
75
00:33:05
46
FALOMI
BRUNO
SPCM
3
M
45
ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
3.63
76
00:33:14
159
GILLES
CAMILLE
MPF
11
F
31
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.61
77
00:33:19
123
JOLY
NATHALIE
BPF
12
F
32
VITROLLES SN
3.60
78
00:33:20
37
CAVIALE
ALEXANDRE
SPCM
4
M
46
ROUSSET TRIATHLON
3.60
79
00:33:34
110
FLAHAUT
CHRISTIAN
BPM
12
M
47
COTE BLEUE PASSION
3.57
80
00:33:52
21
NASRI
MYRIAM
SPFF
6
F
33
CN MARSEILLE
3.54
81
00:33:54
125
LUCZAK
KATARZINA
BPF
13
F
34
CAAP
3.54
82
00:33:58
162
HENRY
ISAURE
MPF
12
F
35
CAAP
3.53
83
00:34:11
73
MULLER
ROBIN
SPCM
5
M
48
TOBESPORT
3.51
84
00:34:23
124
LOPEZ
CHRISTOPHE
BPM
13
M
49
VITROLLES SN
3.49
85
00:34:30
67
MARTIN
NICOLAS
SPCM
6
M
50
CNM
3.48
86
00:34:39
155
DOISY
MELISSA
MPF
13
F
36
AVCSM
3.46
87
00:34:46
128
MARGOT
TOM
BPM
14
M
51
MV
3.45
88
00:34:55
148
VERON-ROUSSON
LYDY
BPF
14
F
37
MV
3.44
89
00:35:00
55
GSELL
NICOLAS
SPCM
7
M
52
LES SARDINES DE L'ORATOIRE
3.43
90
00:35:04
18
KACED
YAHIA
SPFM
11
M
53
VITROLLES SN
3.42
91
00:35:16
26
PIMBERT
SOPHIE
SPFF
7
F
38
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.40
92
00:35:23
84
SEPCHAT
DENIS
SPCM
8
M
54
VITROLLES TRIATHLON
3.39
93
00:35:27
127
MARCHAL
THIERRY
BPM
15
M
55
3.39
94
00:35:28
65
MALLET
MICHAEL
SPCM
9
M
56
3.38
95
00:35:48
57
Anonyme:57.N
Anonyme:57.P
SPCM
10
M
57
CSM MARSEILLE
3.35
-
96
00:36:08
138
RUELLE
HUBERT
BPM
16
M
58
VITROLLES SN
3.32
97
00:36:13
102
DA-COSTA
NATACHA
BPF
15
F
39
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
3.31
98
00:36:20
76
Anonyme:76.N
Anonyme:76.P
SPCM
11
M
59
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
3.30
-
99
00:36:27
95
BEHRENS
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
BPM
17
M
60
COTE BLEUE PASSION
3.29
100
00:36:37
38
COLLE
QUENTIN
SPCM
12
M
61
3.28
101
00:36:49
158
FORNEY
MAEVA
MPF
14
F
40
LPS
3.26
1/2 Pages
2/2 Pages