Résultats
RUN'ALPILLES Édition 2017
14 Km
14/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - Paradou (13)
387 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
CAF (1)
CAM (1)
ESF (1)
ESM (1)
JUM (1)
M1F (43)
M1M (96)
M2F (29)
M2M (66)
M3F (7)
M3M (15)
M4F (2)
M4M (7)
M5M (1)
SEF (42)
SEM (74)
Choisir un Club
1968 (1)
A VOS BASKETS (1)
AC ST REMY (12)
ACBP PIERRELATTE (1)
ACRA ARLES (13)
ACRA/RODAJE SUD (1)
ACS (1)
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES (1)
ALSG ATHLETISME (1)
ARLES ATHLETISME (15)
AS CAVAILLON (2)
ASVILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON (1)
ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS (1)
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE (1)
CADOLIVE (1)
CAVAILLON (1)
CHASSIEU ATHLETISME (1)
CLUB TRIATHLON DE VITROLLES/AS COLLINE NOTRE DAME (1)
COINS SECRETS (6)
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE (1)
COURIR A VAUVERT (2)
CREDIT AGRICOLE (4)
DOJO RAPHELOIS (2)
ENERGY SPORT (3)
ENTENTE DES MAUGES (1)
ESPM (1)
ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE (1)
ETS FOUQUE (1)
EYGALIERES COURSE DI QUIEU BLANC (1)
EYGUIERES COURSE (7)
EYGUIERES COURSES (1)
FASHION OPTIC (1)
FC BARBENTANE (4)
FITNESS ALPILLES (1)
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB (2)
FOULEE SALONAISE (2)
FOYER RURAL D'EYGALIERES (1)
FREE RUNNERS (1)
GENERALI (1)
GRANS RUNNING (1)
ISC (1)
ISTRES ATHLETISME (1)
JEAN MOULIN (1)
KB RUNNING (2)
KM 42.195 MARSEILLE (1)
LA FOULEE VEDENNAISE (6)
LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE (1)
LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET (1)
LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON (1)
LES BRANLOUSES (2)
LES TAC (2)
LFO MOURIES (13)
LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS (3)
LONGCHAMP ROLLER TEAM (1)
LYONDELL SPORT LOISIRS (1)
MACAREL ENDURANCE TEAM (1)
MOURIES (1)
MPT ISTRES (1)
NGENDURANCE (6)
NIMES MARATHON (1)
OMCA (1)
OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS (1)
ORANGE BLEU (1)
ORANGE BLEUE ST MARTIN (1)
PAS DE CLUB (1)
POMPIERS VALLEE DES BAUX (1)
PROVENCE MATERIAUX (4)
RAPHEL TRAIL (1)
RAPHEL'TRAIL (1)
RCC (5)
S.M.A (1)
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU (1)
SALON TRIATHLON (1)
SC ARLES (9)
SC CHATEAURENARD (1)
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC (1)
SDIS13 (1)
SIGNARGUES ULTRA TRAIL TEAM (1)
SMA (20)
TARAHUMARA (1)
TARAHUMARA TEAM (1)
TEAM COINS SECRCETS (3)
TEAM GAZELLES (1)
TEAM LA PRO NIMES (9)
TEAM MARABOUT (3)
TEAM THAI BOXING ISTRES (1)
TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS (1)
TOMEAUX (1)
TOTO CLUB (1)
TYLOS (3)
ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES (1)
VELO CLUB SAINT-REMOIS (1)
VITROLLES TRIATHLON (1)
Homme et Femme
F (125)
M (262)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/4 Pages
2/4 Pages
3/4 Pages
4/4 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:52:09
1127
FLORENT
ARNAUD
SEM
1
M
1
COINS SECRETS
16.00
2
00:54:14
1234
MAUCOURANT
JEAN-PHILIPPE
M1M
1
M
2
15.00
3
00:55:02
1352
VIDEBIEN
CYRILLE
SEM
2
M
3
SIGNARGUES ULTRA TRAIL TEAM
15.00
4
00:56:55
1355
WIRTZ
GERARD
M1M
2
M
4
CLUB TRIATHLON DE VITROLLES/AS COLLINE NOTRE DAME
14.00
5
00:57:19
1282
PRIAULET
JEAN-MICHEL
SEM
3
M
5
FREE RUNNERS
14.00
6
00:57:55
1106
DE-ZANET
MICHAEL
SEM
4
M
6
TEAM COINS SECRCETS
14.00
7
00:58:36
1016
BASTOUL
LUCAS
SEM
5
M
7
TEAM LA PRO NIMES
14.00
8
01:00:35
1214
LOZANO
SEB
SEM
6
M
8
LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS
13.00
9
01:00:50
1183
LABAUME
ALEXANDRE
M1M
3
M
9
ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES
13.00
10
01:01:07
1229
MARTORELL
PASCAL
M1M
4
M
10
SMA
13.00
11
01:01:09
1345
VATTEONI
MICHEL
M2M
1
M
11
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
13.00
12
01:01:14
1126
FIORI
YOANN
SEM
7
M
12
ACS
13.00
13
01:01:27
1351
VICTORIA
PATRICE
M1M
5
M
13
SMA
13.00
14
01:01:34
1021
BENE
NICOLAS
SEM
8
M
14
NGENDURANCE
13.00
15
01:01:37
1219
MANZANO
JEAN-LUC
M1M
6
M
15
SMA
13.00
16
01:01:52
1301
ROUSSEL
ALAIN
M2M
2
M
16
ACRA ARLES
13.00
17
01:02:02
1089
CLERE
MATHIEU
SEM
9
M
17
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
13.00
18
01:02:21
1005
ALVES
CARLOS
M1M
7
M
18
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES
13.00
19
01:02:23
1389
RAZIER
JEAN-MARIE
M2M
3
M
19
COURIR A VAUVERT
13.00
20
01:02:26
1315
SAUTECOEUR
PHILIPPE
M1M
8
M
20
SMA
13.00
21
01:02:30
1199
LE-ROUX
OLIVIER
M1M
9
M
21
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU
13.00
22
01:03:03
1329
TENENTE-MONTEIRO
NICOLAS
SEM
10
M
22
FOULEE SALONAISE
13.00
23
01:03:03
1137
GHALI
JIMMY
M1M
10
M
23
ARLES ATHLETISME
13.00
24
01:03:27
1230
MASIA
LAURENT
M2M
4
M
24
ACRA ARLES
13.00
25
01:03:28
1392
ROUILLARD
JULIEN
SEM
11
M
25
13.00
26
01:03:51
1398
CONTI
DAVID
M1M
11
M
26
13.00
27
01:04:08
1197
LE-PAGNE
BENOIT
SEM
12
M
27
VELO CLUB SAINT-REMOIS
13.00
28
01:04:12
1375
GERARD
KEVIN
ESM
1
M
28
13.00
29
01:04:12
1051
BOUTELIER
LUDOVIC
M1M
12
M
29
VITROLLES TRIATHLON
13.00
30
01:04:32
1334
TORA
SYLVAIN
M1M
13
M
30
13.00
31
01:05:05
1067
CARRETERO
SYLVAIN
SEM
13
M
31
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
12.00
32
01:05:54
1362
BOUFFY
PAUL
SEM
14
M
32
12.00
33
01:06:10
1271
PERROUAS
JEROME
M1M
14
M
33
TEAM LA PRO NIMES
12.00
34
01:06:11
1116
DUCRO
GERARD
M2M
5
M
34
ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
12.00
35
01:06:22
1402
LIBERATO
ALAIN
M1M
15
M
35
LFO MOURIES
12.00
36
01:06:40
1249
NGANGA
ALAIN
M1M
16
M
36
12.00
37
01:06:53
1185
LAGUERRE
PATRICK
M1M
17
M
37
12.00
38
01:07:14
1200
LESAULNIER
BRUNO
M1M
18
M
38
SC ARLES
12.00
39
01:07:25
1133
GALLETTI
ANTOINE
SEM
15
M
39
12.00
40
01:07:41
1048
BOURDON
PHILIPPE
M2M
6
M
40
COINS SECRETS
12.00
41
01:07:50
1083
CHEVALIER
LOIC
SEM
16
M
41
ACBP PIERRELATTE
12.00
42
01:07:54
1388
PELLEGRINO
PHILIPPE
M1M
19
M
42
ACRA ARLES
12.00
43
01:08:31
1344
VASSEROT
CHRISTOPHE
SEM
17
M
43
RAPHEL'TRAIL
12.00
44
01:08:41
1191
LE-BRETON
ALAIN
M2M
7
M
44
LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON
12.00
45
01:08:45
1374
GAILLARD
SYLVAIN
SEM
18
M
45
ARLES ATHLETISME
12.00
46
01:08:45
1189
LATIL
MATHIAS
SEM
19
M
46
COINS SECRETS
12.00
47
01:08:56
1371
DUFY
CHRISTIAN
M3M
1
M
47
ACRA ARLES
12.00
48
01:09:00
1165
IMBERT
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M1M
20
M
48
LES BRANLOUSES
12.00
49
01:09:03
1309
SAEZ
VIRGINIE
M1F
1
F
1
SMA
12.00
50
01:09:10
1361
BESSON
SEBASTIEN
SEM
20
M
49
ALSG ATHLETISME
12.00
51
01:09:17
1044
BOULET
SEBASTIEN
SEM
21
M
50
ACRA ARLES
12.00
52
01:10:00
1052
BOUTRY
RANDY
SEM
22
M
51
12.00
53
01:10:03
1245
MOUANJO
EBONGUE
M1M
21
M
52
SC ARLES
11.00
54
01:10:07
1403
ADAM
MARC
M2M
8
M
53
CADOLIVE
11.00
55
01:10:09
1210
Anonyme:1210.N
Anonyme:1210.P
SEM
23
M
54
11.00
-
56
01:10:10
1158
HENRY
FREDERIC
M1M
22
M
55
11.00
57
01:10:13
1317
SEDENO
FABRICE
M1M
23
M
56
TEAM MARABOUT
11.00
58
01:10:22
1283
PRIE
ARNAUD
M1M
24
M
57
RCC
11.00
59
01:10:26
1386
OGIER
PHILIPPE
M1M
25
M
58
RCC
11.00
60
01:10:27
1076
CHARPENTIER
FREDERIC
SEM
24
M
59
11.00
61
01:10:53
1034
BLOTTIERE
SANDRA
M1F
2
F
2
AC ST REMY
11.00
62
01:10:54
1029
BLANC
ALEXANDRE
M2M
9
M
60
AC ST REMY
11.00
63
01:10:55
1040
BONZON
ARNAUD
SEM
25
M
61
11.00
64
01:11:02
1277
PITRAT
ERIC
M1M
26
M
62
SMA
11.00
65
01:11:03
1146
GOMEZ
BERNARD
M1M
27
M
63
NIMES MARATHON
11.00
66
01:11:04
1155
GUIRAUD
JEAN-MARC
M1M
28
M
64
11.00
67
01:11:14
1358
BATTAREL
VINCENT
SEM
26
M
65
ACRA ARLES
11.00
68
01:11:19
1226
MARTIN
FRANCOIS
M1M
29
M
66
ARLES ATHLETISME
11.00
69
01:11:21
1041
BOUCHERF
CHRISTINE
M1F
3
F
3
ARLES ATHLETISME
11.00
70
01:11:26
1348
VIALA
RENE
M4M
1
M
67
ACRA ARLES
11.00
71
01:11:33
1316
SCHOENZETTER
LAURENT
M1M
30
M
68
TEAM MARABOUT
11.00
72
01:11:36
1222
MAREZ
ETIENNE
SEM
27
M
69
FITNESS ALPILLES
11.00
73
01:11:43
1047
BOURDON
GUILLAUME
M1M
31
M
70
COINS SECRETS
11.00
74
01:12:01
1285
QUELARD
MARIE-THERESE
M2F
1
F
4
LFO MOURIES
11.00
75
01:12:02
1145
GIRAUDON
PATRICK
M2M
10
M
71
LFO MOURIES
11.00
76
01:12:05
1336
TOURNATORY
THOMAS
SEM
28
M
72
11.00
77
01:12:09
1130
GALINIER
MANUEL
M1M
32
M
73
CREDIT AGRICOLE
11.00
78
01:12:20
1092
COULLET
JULIEN
M1M
33
M
74
11.00
79
01:12:24
1114
DRETSCHKOW
THOMAS
M1M
34
M
75
LES TAC
11.00
80
01:12:42
1363
BOYER
GILBERT
M2M
11
M
76
SC ARLES
11.00
81
01:13:01
1404
GUIBBERT
CHRISTOPHE
M2M
12
M
77
ESPM
11.00
82
01:13:11
1324
TACCOLA
DIDIER
M2M
13
M
78
SC ARLES
11.00
83
01:13:12
1154
GUILLEMETTE
MICHEL
M2M
14
M
79
ORANGE BLEU
11.00
84
01:13:12
1149
GRANGE
PHILIPPE
M2M
15
M
80
ORANGE BLEUE ST MARTIN
11.00
85
01:13:16
1296
ROBINO
JEAN-FRANCOIS
SEM
29
M
81
11.00
86
01:13:16
1381
LLORENS
JEAN-PHILIPPE
SEM
30
M
82
11.00
87
01:13:17
1275
PEUGEOT
TRISTAN
SEM
31
M
83
11.00
88
01:13:27
1233
MATHIEU
PASCAL
M2M
16
M
84
PROVENCE MATERIAUX
11.00
89
01:13:32
1310
SAINT-PERON
LIONEL
M2M
17
M
85
ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
11.00
90
01:13:32
1188
LATIL
CELINE
M1F
4
F
5
COINS SECRETS
11.00
91
01:13:32
1143
GILLOT
JEAN-CHARLES
M2M
18
M
86
TYLOS
11.00
92
01:13:37
1059
BRUNET-MANQUAT
GILBERT
M2M
19
M
87
SMA
11.00
93
01:13:48
1003
ALAZAIS
BERNARD
M1M
35
M
88
11.00
94
01:13:58
1122
FERRON
FRANCK
M1M
36
M
89
ENERGY SPORT
11.00
95
01:14:00
1238
MERHOUNI
ABDELKADER
M3M
2
M
90
RCC
11.00
96
01:14:11
1385
MONLLOR
ALAIN
M3M
3
M
91
11.00
97
01:14:38
1070
CATALIN
CEDRIC
M1M
37
M
92
11.00
98
01:14:43
1097
DEGOUY
ROMAIN
SEM
32
M
93
MACAREL ENDURANCE TEAM
11.00
99
01:14:46
1413
ECHAITI
MOHAMED
M1M
38
M
94
AC ST REMY
11.00
100
01:14:53
1090
CORDEAU
NICOLAS
SEM
33
M
95
11.00
101
01:14:57
1193
LEDUEY
CELIE
SEF
1
F
6
RCC
11.00
1/4 Pages
2/4 Pages
3/4 Pages
4/4 Pages