Résultats
CANNETOISE - 6KM Édition 2017
6 Km
25/05/2017 à 18:00:00 - CANNET-DES-MAURES (83)
97 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
CAF (3)
CAM (3)
ESM (1)
JUF (1)
JUM (5)
M1F (18)
M1M (13)
M2F (9)
M2M (8)
M3F (3)
M3M (2)
M4M (1)
SEF (16)
SEM (14)
Choisir un Club
AC VIDAUBAN (5)
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (1)
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC (6)
ASSP TRI (1)
ATHLETISME STE MAXIME (1)
CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE (1)
COURT FOREST (2)
COURTFOREST (1)
CSM LA SEYNE (1)
DEBOUT LES MAURES (6)
FSASPTT VALENCE (1)
JCCV (1)
LES ARCS RUNNING (2)
MEILLAND INTERNATIONNAL (1)
NICE LES PALMIERS (1)
OSH HYERES (1)
PARAPROVENCE (1)
RSA/ABMA (2)
TAB (2)
TEC (1)
TOULON EC (1)
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (1)
TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS (3)
Homme et Femme
F (50)
M (47)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
00:22:16
73
HUSTACHE
THOMAS
SEM
1
M
1
ASSP TRI
16.17
2
00:22:42
84
DUMONT
EDDY
M1M
1
M
2
RSA/ABMA
15.86
3
00:23:42
66
TAVERNIER
SYLVAIN
SEM
2
M
3
15.19
4
00:24:28
6
AZZABI
DJAMEL
M1M
2
M
4
TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS
14.71
5
00:25:19
43
RIVERAIN
ALAIN
M2M
1
M
5
CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE
14.22
6
00:25:25
196
CHEBIRI
HOCINE
M1M
3
M
6
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
14.16
7
00:25:28
68
MULLER
FRANCK
M2M
2
M
7
14.14
8
00:25:55
87
MAILLE
RICHARD
M1M
4
M
8
13.89
9
00:26:21
92
PERSON
TOM
CAM
1
M
9
13.66
10
00:26:46
59
OTTAVI
KARINE
M1F
1
F
1
TOULON EC
13.45
11
00:26:55
60
CAMPANA
RENE
M3M
1
M
10
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
13.37
12
00:27:29
25
GUICHOUX-CARLON
NATHALIE
M2F
1
F
2
TEC
13.10
13
00:27:38
57
WEBER
LOANN
CAM
2
M
11
13.03
14
00:28:07
49
TETON
ESTEBAN
JUM
1
M
12
12.80
15
00:28:11
8
BRUCHEC
MICHEL
M2M
3
M
13
LES ARCS RUNNING
12.77
16
00:29:15
21
FAUCHET
PIERRE
M2M
4
M
14
AC VIDAUBAN
12.31
17
00:30:09
72
VABRE
STEPHANE
M1M
5
M
15
11.94
18
00:30:13
62
SANCHEZ
AURELIEN
ESM
1
M
16
11.91
19
00:30:14
2
ALONGI
EMILIE
SEF
1
F
3
TAB
11.91
20
00:30:50
69
FLAVIER
JEAN
M2M
5
M
17
11.68
21
00:31:19
83
BONGIOVANNI
SANDRO
JUM
2
M
18
11.50
22
00:31:20
13
CHRISTOPHE
CLAIRE
M1F
2
F
4
TAB
11.49
23
00:31:22
82
COMBES
CLEMENCE
CAF
1
F
5
ATHLETISME STE MAXIME
11.48
24
00:31:30
35
MURAIRE
FABIEN
SEM
3
M
19
11.43
25
00:31:44
53
TURPIN
BAPTISTE
CAM
3
M
20
AC VIDAUBAN
11.34
26
00:31:46
15
DEBOVE
LEANDRE
JUM
3
M
21
11.33
27
00:31:55
91
GAILLARD
CINDY
CAF
2
F
6
AC VIDAUBAN
11.28
28
00:32:07
28
JOURDAIN
LAETITIA
M1F
3
F
7
LES ARCS RUNNING
11.21
29
00:32:18
94
DESMARS
YASMINE
CAF
3
F
8
JCCV
11.15
30
00:32:20
36
NUTTIN
LEA
JUF
1
F
9
11.13
31
00:33:12
16
DECODTS
ALBAN
JUM
4
M
22
NICE LES PALMIERS
10.84
32
00:33:27
93
RAOUE
ANTOINE
SEM
4
M
23
10.76
33
00:33:27
22
GARCIN
VALERIE
M1F
4
F
10
10.76
34
00:33:56
56
WEBER
AURELIEN
M1M
6
M
24
10.61
35
00:34:08
1
ADDIS
AURELIEN
SEM
5
M
25
10.55
36
00:34:15
32
MANDRILLON
VALERIE
M1F
5
F
11
AC VIDAUBAN
10.51
37
00:34:16
95
HUSTACHE
SOPHIE
SEF
2
F
12
FSASPTT VALENCE
10.51
38
00:34:26
89
HOLMBERG-TANKRED
SOFIE
SEF
3
F
13
CSM LA SEYNE
10.45
39
00:34:32
81
MARTOS
PIERRE
M2M
6
M
26
10.42
40
00:35:16
37
PAUL
ISABELLE
M1F
6
F
14
PARAPROVENCE
10.21
41
00:35:34
46
RIVIERE
GUILHEM
SEM
6
M
27
10.12
42
00:36:13
51
TETON
PHILIPPE
M1M
7
M
28
DEBOUT LES MAURES
9.94
43
00:36:18
90
JOURDAIN
CHRISTOPHE
M1M
8
M
29
9.92
44
00:36:22
38
PAYET
DAMIEN
SEM
7
M
30
9.90
45
00:36:26
52
TRUC
CHRISTINE
SEF
4
F
15
9.88
46
00:36:35
50
TETON
MAGALI
M1F
7
F
16
9.84
47
00:36:38
65
TETON
ANGELIQUE
M1F
8
F
17
9.83
48
00:36:40
18
DENIZART
LYDIE
SEF
5
F
18
DEBOUT LES MAURES
9.82
49
00:36:43
39
PERNELLE
DAMIEN
JUM
5
M
31
9.80
50
00:36:44
20
FAUCHET
CORINNE
M1F
9
F
19
AC VIDAUBAN
9.80
51
00:36:57
26
Anonyme:26.N
Anonyme:26.P
SEF
6
F
20
9.74
-
52
00:37:22
23
GATTI
CHRISTOPHE
M2M
7
M
32
9.63
53
00:37:25
85
GIULIANO
ANNE
M3F
1
F
21
9.62
54
00:37:27
45
Anonyme:45.N
Anonyme:45.P
SEF
7
F
22
9.61
-
55
00:37:30
5
AVOT
ISABELLE
M3F
2
F
23
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
9.60
56
00:37:43
29
LAMBERT
STEPHANIE
SEF
8
F
24
9.54
57
00:38:00
40
PICCA
LAETITIA
SEF
9
F
25
9.47
58
00:38:05
11
CASINI
STEPHANE
M1M
9
M
33
DEBOUT LES MAURES
9.45
59
00:38:14
67
WACOGNE
GEOFFREY
SEM
8
M
34
9.42
60
00:38:14
48
SANCHEZ
VERONIQUE
M1F
10
F
26
9.42
61
00:38:29
10
CAILLEUX
SONIA
M2F
2
F
27
9.35
62
00:38:29
78
DELANGLE
LUDOVIC
SEM
9
M
35
9.35
63
00:38:29
77
DELANGLE
LAILA
SEF
10
F
28
9.35
64
00:38:45
33
MARTIN
NATHALIE
M2F
3
F
29
9.29
65
00:38:53
31
LOPEZ
VIRGINIE
M1F
11
F
30
9.26
66
00:39:35
61
VILLARD
AURELIEN
SEM
10
M
36
MEILLAND INTERNATIONNAL
9.09
67
00:39:40
24
GAUDIN
ERIC
M2M
8
M
37
9.08
68
00:40:14
55
VITRY
FREDERIC
M1M
10
M
38
TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS
8.95
69
00:40:15
74
SAUROIS
SANDRA
SEF
11
F
31
8.94
70
00:40:45
75
SAUROIS
ROMAIN
SEM
11
M
39
8.83
71
00:40:49
14
CLOUAIRE
SANDRINE
M1F
12
F
32
8.82
72
00:40:49
42
RECCHIA
ELODIE
SEF
12
F
33
8.82
73
00:40:54
3
ARGIOLAS
CELINE
SEF
13
F
34
DEBOUT LES MAURES
8.80
74
00:40:55
41
PINAL
PATRICIA
M2F
4
F
35
DEBOUT LES MAURES
8.80
75
00:41:16
80
DUMONT
EDDY
M1M
11
M
40
RSA/ABMA
8.72
76
00:42:20
86
RIPERT
KEVIN
SEM
12
M
41
8.50
77
00:42:25
58
Anonyme:58.N
Anonyme:58.P
M1F
13
F
36
8.49
-
78
00:42:39
30
LOMBARD
MARIE-JEANNE
M3F
3
F
37
8.44
79
00:43:07
4
ARGIOLAS
YOAN
SEM
13
M
42
DEBOUT LES MAURES
8.35
80
00:43:23
79
MATTONE
LUDIVINE
M1F
14
F
38
COURT FOREST
8.30
81
00:44:12
9
BURLOT
STEPHANIE
SEF
14
F
39
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
8.14
82
00:44:38
34
MATTEONI
MARTINE
M2F
5
F
40
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
8.07
83
00:44:38
12
CHEBIRI
SEVERINE
M1F
15
F
41
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
8.07
84
00:45:01
88
MAGRANIER
LAURENCE
M2F
6
F
42
OSH HYERES
8.00
85
00:45:19
54
VACHET
AMELIE
SEF
15
F
43
TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS
7.94
86
00:46:19
47
ROGER
SANDRINE
M1F
16
F
44
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
7.77
87
00:46:20
17
DE-MARIA
JEAN-EMILE
M4M
1
M
43
ASL:BOUGE TON LUC
7.77
88
00:49:21
76
GUITARD
LAETITIA
SEF
16
F
45
COURT FOREST
7.29
89
00:49:23
19
DUFFAUT
JULIEN
M1M
12
M
44
COURTFOREST
7.29
90
00:50:13
44
RIVERAIN
ANNE-MARIE
M2F
7
F
46
7.17
91
00:50:16
195
CHARRON
NADIA
M2F
8
F
47
7.16
92
00:50:17
345
VANDENBOSSCHE
ISABELLE
M2F
9
F
48
7.16
93
00:52:28
70
BELLANGER
MARIE-LINE
M1F
17
F
49
6.86
94
00:52:29
71
BELLANGER
REGIS
M1M
13
M
45
6.86
95
00:52:29
7
BERNARD
ALEXANDRE
SEM
14
M
46
6.86
96
00:52:42
63
POUIG
AUDREY
M1F
18
F
50
6.83
97
00:52:42
64
LAURENT
CLAUDE
M3M
2
M
47
6.83