Résultats
La Ronde des Vignes
RoqueforTrail 29 kms Édition 2017
29.5 Km
05/11/2017 à 08:30:00 - Roquefort-La Bédoule (13)
216 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
ESM (1)
M1F (14)
M1M (67)
M2F (8)
M2M (45)
M3M (13)
SEF (15)
SEM (53)
Choisir un Club
1964 (1)
1985 (1)
AA ALLAUDIENNE (1)
AC LANCON (2)
ACLAM (1)
ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE (1)
AIL ROUSSET (1)
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (2)
AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL (1)
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON (1)
BADY-TRAIL 13120 (1)
BLAGNAC SC (1)
CABBA (1)
CAES CNRS (1)
CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC (1)
CAP GARONNE (3)
CE ARKEMA (1)
CEF MARATHONIEN (1)
CEF MARATHONIEN MASSILIA (1)
CHRONO LIBRE (1)
CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE (1)
CSPCG 13 (2)
CTC (1)
DINGOS DU FOOTING (1)
DREAM HUNTER (1)
ECOS (1)
ECOS EGUILLES (2)
ENDURANCE PASSION 13 (2)
ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE (1)
ESPM (1)
FC MASSACRAGE (1)
FOC/TTCB (1)
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB (2)
GRANVILLE AC (6)
HYERES TRIATHLON (1)
INDIVIDUEL (1)
KB TEAM (1)
KM 42.195 MARSEILLE (3)
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON (1)
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE (1)
LA FOULEE DU LORIOT (1)
LABOSUD PROVENCE BIOLOGIE (1)
LAM (1)
LES DEBILES QUI CAVALENT (2)
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (1)
LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS (1)
LFA (1)
LITTORAL (1)
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (2)
MARTIAL TEAM (1)
MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE (1)
MASSILIA TRIATHLON (1)
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (2)
MONTBONNOT JOGGING (5)
MTC (1)
OCCP LA CIOTAT (1)
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (8)
PACARAID (1)
PASSION COURSE (1)
PHIDIPPIDAIX (1)
PLAN J ADVENTURES (1)
POUR GRIBOUILLE ET REGLISSE (1)
RCA TRIATHLON (1)
ROQUEVAIRETRAIL (1)
RUN IN PIERREVERT (1)
RUNNING EVASION (1)
SANARY CAP GARONNE (1)
SCM/ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE (1)
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE (7)
SLC MARTIGUES (1)
TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS (1)
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE (2)
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE (5)
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS (10)
TRAIL COTE BLEUE-MPT (1)
TRAVAUX DU MIDI (1)
UAVH AUBAGNE (1)
Homme et Femme
F (37)
M (179)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/3 Pages
2/3 Pages
3/3 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
02:23:32
2352
ROUTIER
GERALD
SEM
1
M
1
HYERES TRIATHLON
12.33
2
02:24:04
2373
ZAOUCHKEVITCH
CYRIL
M1M
1
M
2
PACARAID
12.29
3
02:25:41
2285
JACKSON
SHAUN
M1M
2
M
3
FC MASSACRAGE
12.15
4
02:27:17
2323
NADRI
SAMIR
ESM
1
M
4
CAP GARONNE
12.02
5
02:29:22
2287
JAVEGNY
JEAN-DAVID
M2M
1
M
5
MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
11.85
6
02:29:24
2077
VOGT
PIERRE-ELOI
M1M
3
M
6
PASSION COURSE
11.85
7
02:29:42
2073
HADJIAN
STEPHANE
M1M
4
M
7
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
11.82
8
02:29:48
2215
BELFY
ARNAUD
M1M
5
M
8
UAVH AUBAGNE
11.82
9
02:29:50
2372
VETTE
SERGE
M2M
2
M
9
ESPM
11.81
10
02:31:06
2235
BRIET
STEPHANE
SEM
2
M
10
11.71
11
02:31:57
2013
SANCHEZ
SERGE
M2M
3
M
11
CEF MARATHONIEN MASSILIA
11.65
12
02:32:14
2384
GONON
BERTRAND
M1M
6
M
12
11.63
13
02:32:17
2376
MINASIAN
CHRISTOPHE
M1M
7
M
13
11.62
14
02:36:30
2079
VILLETTE
JYMMY
SEM
3
M
14
RCA TRIATHLON
11.31
15
02:37:27
2240
CAPELLE
DAVID
SEM
4
M
15
GRANVILLE AC
11.24
16
02:38:09
2279
GRODZISKI
AXEL
SEM
5
M
16
11.19
17
02:38:18
2219
BESSON
THIERRY
M2M
4
M
17
11.18
18
02:38:19
2001
FORTINI
SERGE
SEM
6
M
18
11.18
19
02:38:34
2210
AVEDISSIAN
STEPHANE
M1M
8
M
19
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
11.16
20
02:39:38
2313
MAZE
YANNICK
M1M
9
M
20
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
11.09
21
02:39:39
2221
BIZIEUX
ADRIEN
SEM
7
M
21
11.09
22
02:39:43
2283
HOARAU
JEAN
SEM
8
M
22
LA FOULEE DU LORIOT
11.08
23
02:40:50
2002
CAILLET
JULIEN
SEM
9
M
23
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
11.01
24
02:41:22
2236
BUENO
FRANCOIS
M2M
5
M
24
10.97
25
02:41:23
2248
CHU-QUANG
MINH-CHAU
M1F
1
F
1
10.97
26
02:41:36
2293
LECUBIN
JULIEN
SEM
10
M
25
TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS
10.95
27
02:44:30
2085
ROGER
DAVID
M1M
10
M
26
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
10.76
28
02:45:00
2087
MOUTTE
JULIEN
SEM
11
M
27
10.73
29
02:45:15
2381
BERARD
LIONEL
SEM
12
M
28
10.71
30
02:45:19
2288
KOUCH
AMAURY
SEM
13
M
29
10.71
31
02:45:20
2216
BEN-LARBI
HAMID
M2M
6
M
30
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
10.71
32
02:45:44
2326
OREGGIA
GERARD
M2M
7
M
31
ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE
10.68
33
02:47:16
2209
AUTHESSERRE
ARNAUD
SEM
14
M
32
ECOS EGUILLES
10.58
34
02:48:21
2311
MASSE
PHILIPPE
M2M
8
M
33
INDIVIDUEL
10.51
35
02:49:09
2361
RIZZARELLO
ROMAIN
SEM
15
M
34
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
10.46
36
02:49:32
2006
MEYNIEL
LOIC
SEM
16
M
35
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10.44
37
02:49:41
2009
TIREAU
BORIS
SEM
17
M
36
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10.43
38
02:50:33
2232
BRAGEOT
WILLIAM
SEM
18
M
37
10.38
39
02:51:00
2380
BARBE
CHRISTOPHER
M1M
11
M
38
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
10.35
40
02:51:12
2007
PERRACCHIA
SEBASTIEN
M1M
12
M
39
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10.34
41
02:52:10
2273
GIBRALTA
GUILLAUME
SEM
19
M
40
CAP GARONNE
10.28
42
02:53:03
2344
RECEVEUR
THIBAULT
SEM
20
M
41
10.23
43
02:53:22
2370
TONELLI
MARTINA
SEF
1
F
2
10.21
44
02:53:27
2008
SAUNIER
LAURENT
M1M
13
M
42
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10.20
45
02:53:49
2292
LECLER
DENIS
M2M
9
M
43
GRANVILLE AC
10.18
46
02:54:12
2289
LAMBERT
JEAN-CHARLES
M2M
10
M
44
LAM
10.16
47
02:54:15
2015
SYRYN
PETER
M1M
14
M
45
10.16
48
02:55:07
2088
LOBJOIS
LAURENT
M1M
15
M
46
TRAVAUX DU MIDI
10.11
49
02:56:22
2003
CHAPEROT
THOMAS
M1M
16
M
47
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10.04
50
02:57:21
2218
BERENGER
GUILLAUME
SEM
21
M
48
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
9.98
51
02:57:33
2374
ROGIER
RICHARD
M1M
17
M
49
9.97
52
02:58:29
2315
MERCEY
JULIEN
SEM
22
M
50
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
9.92
53
02:58:40
2346
REMY
BENOIT
SEM
23
M
51
9.91
54
02:58:50
2212
BARBIERI
CEDRIC
M1M
18
M
52
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
9.90
55
02:59:03
2301
LESUEUR
EDOUARD
SEM
24
M
53
9.89
56
02:59:06
2337
POIROT
OLIVIER
M2M
11
M
54
9.88
57
02:59:11
2275
GOMEZ-FLORES
ELMER
M1M
19
M
55
9.88
58
02:59:17
2386
LACOTTE
LAURENCE
M1F
2
F
3
LFA
9.87
59
02:59:43
2089
BRAJE
KEVIN
SEM
25
M
56
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
9.85
60
02:59:48
2086
SCARATO
ROLAND
M2M
12
M
57
9.84
61
02:59:51
2237
BULOZ
GILLES
M1M
20
M
58
AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL
9.84
62
03:00:00
2360
SEMMEL
ANDREAS
M1M
21
M
59
ROQUEVAIRETRAIL
9.83
63
03:00:37
2387
MASSON
PHILIPPE
M1M
22
M
60
CABBA
9.80
64
03:00:49
2255
DEGLIN
MATTHIEU
M1M
23
M
61
9.79
65
03:00:52
2203
ANDREANI
PIERRE
M2M
13
M
62
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
9.79
66
03:01:02
2017
BALLATORE
JOHAN
SEM
26
M
63
LITTORAL
9.78
67
03:01:05
2016
MARIO
LIONEL
M1M
24
M
64
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
9.77
68
03:01:30
2353
ROUX
THOMAS
M1M
25
M
65
9.75
69
03:01:41
2319
MOLLIER
FRANCIS
SEM
27
M
66
9.74
70
03:01:43
2371
TREYER
MARIE
M2F
1
F
4
9.74
71
03:02:48
2286
JAQIR-GRANGER
MEHDI
SEM
28
M
67
9.68
72
03:03:13
2306
MAGAJA
SEBASTIEN
SEM
29
M
68
9.66
73
03:03:15
2278
GOYET
ISABELLE
M1F
3
F
5
TRAIL COTE BLEUE-MPT
9.66
74
03:03:38
2339
POTY
BERTRAND
M2M
14
M
69
LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
9.64
75
03:04:19
2310
MARTINEZ
ANGE
M2M
15
M
70
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
9.60
76
03:04:46
2341
PROHOM
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M1M
26
M
71
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON
9.58
77
03:05:27
2385
GONON
ELODIE
SEF
2
F
6
9.54
78
03:05:52
2383
GODEFROY
VIVIEN
SEM
30
M
72
9.52
79
03:06:05
2265
ESCOT
FRANCIS
M1M
27
M
73
AC LANCON
9.51
80
03:06:29
2297
LEMERRE
GREGORY
M1M
28
M
74
9.49
81
03:07:04
2246
CHIESA
PATRICE
M2M
16
M
75
CHRONO LIBRE
9.46
82
03:07:08
2213
BARRUET
STEPHANE
M1M
29
M
76
9.46
83
03:07:11
2206
ASENSIO
ANTHONY
SEM
31
M
77
9.46
84
03:07:25
2264
DUCROCQ
GILLES
M3M
1
M
78
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
9.44
85
03:07:50
2263
DOTHEE
STEPHANE
M1M
30
M
79
MONTBONNOT JOGGING
9.42
86
03:10:25
2257
DELAGUE
JORIK
M2M
17
M
80
SLC MARTIGUES
9.30
87
03:10:38
2005
LEROUX
STEPHANE
M2M
18
M
81
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
9.28
88
03:10:42
2364
SZCZERBA
DIMITRI
M1M
31
M
82
CSPCG 13
9.28
89
03:10:56
2303
LOPEZ
JOHAN
SEM
32
M
83
ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE
9.27
90
03:11:04
2038
SINNAMA
PIERRE
M2M
19
M
84
9.26
91
03:12:59
2378
BONGARZONE
PASCAL
M2M
20
M
85
9.17
92
03:13:07
2254
DEBORAH
BOILLIN
SEF
3
F
7
RUNNING EVASION
9.17
93
03:13:20
2335
PIERRE
LUPETTI
SEM
33
M
86
CAP GARONNE
9.16
94
03:14:19
2260
DERASSE
SEBASTIEN
M1M
32
M
87
CTC
9.11
95
03:14:26
2296
LE-GUEN
GREGORY
SEM
34
M
88
AIL ROUSSET
9.10
96
03:14:34
2379
CORNIER
STEPHANE
M2M
21
M
89
9.10
97
03:14:40
2243
CHARNAY
BRUNO
M1M
33
M
90
KB TEAM
9.09
98
03:14:56
2224
BOISSON
CYRILLE
M1M
34
M
91
CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
9.08
99
03:15:15
2201
AIELLO
ALAIN
M2M
22
M
92
MASSILIA TRIATHLON
9.07
100
03:15:16
2244
CHAYIA
EMILIEN
M1M
35
M
93
9.06
101
03:15:47
2325
OPPERMANN
EMMANUEL
M2M
23
M
94
ECOS
9.04
1/3 Pages
2/3 Pages
3/3 Pages