Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2024 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DHEILLY/CHABANIS LOUISE/MARGOT | FEM | 00:35:52 | 17 | 2 | CHARLIER/MULA ESTELLE/HELENE | FEM | 00:40:21 | 34 | 3 | MATHON/BERNARD MARINE/MANON | FEM | 00:41:00 | 40 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TNAIBI/SABER DRISS/FADIL | HOM | 00:28:21 | 1 | 2 | MARTINOT/TOURNAY GEOFFREY/SEBASTIEN | HOM | 00:28:26 | 2 | 3 | GOUMARE/POUDEVIGNE ARNAUD/ARNAUD | HOM | 00:30:45 | 3 |
|
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | JAUBERT/SBAIZ LAURA/CAMILLE | FEM | 00:35:09 | 15 | 2 | JEAN/PALIERN VIRGINIE/NOLWENN | FEM | 00:38:12 | 32 | 3 | BRUNEAU/GOZLAN JULIA/VICTORIA | FEM | 00:39:24 | 43 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DAGOUMEL/FAYOLLE SIMON/JULIEN | MAS | 00:29:06 | 1 | 2 | TNAIBI/KIRIKOO DRISS/ASENATH | MIX | 00:30:29 | 2 | 3 | CAMPS/EL-OUAAZIZI CHRISTOPHE/WADIF | MAS | 00:30:59 | 3 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | COUDRAY/ROUMIEU ALEXIA/CAMILLE | FEM | 00:35:56 | 15 | 2 | NAELLE/MARGOT NAELLE/MARGOT | FEM | 00:36:03 | 17 | 3 | AYME/SIDOUX LAURIE/KALYSTA | FEM | 00:37:11 | 19 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | FAYOLLE/DAGOUMEL JULIEN/SIMON | HOM | 00:29:10 | 1 | 2 | SAORIN/THEODET ARNAUD/WILLIAM | HOM | 00:31:14 | 2 | 3 | SOUILLER/BLANCHARD SYLVAIN/CORALIE | MIX | 00:31:16 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ABOUDOU/PEREIRA AMINA/VIVIANE | FEM | 00:41:21 | 30 | 2 | PALERMINI/PALERMINI MARTINE/ROSE | FEM | 00:41:56 | 33 | 3 | REBOUL/JOUANEM CAROLINE/MARINE | FEM | 00:45:08 | 50 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ELOUAAZIZI/ELOUSSAINI WADIF/BRAHIM | HOM | 00:29:06 | 1 | 2 | DAGOUMEL/JULIEN SIMON/FAYOLE | HOM | 00:30:00 | 2 | 3 | MEUNIER/ROUILLARD JEAN-MARC/CHARLIE | HOM | 00:31:53 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CABRERA/BROUSSE NATHALIE/MARINE | FEM | 00:41:15 | 38 | 2 | GUILLET/TOURTOIS NATHALIE/X | FEM | 00:45:41 | 53 | 3 | L'ASTORINA-SOUQUES/CHOISNET SANDRINE/NATHALIE | FEM | 00:45:51 | 54 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | EL-HOUSSAINI/NAIBI BRAHIM/DRISS | HOM | 00:30:53 | 1 | 2 | ROUX/MEYER MARIO/JULIEN | HOM | 00:31:17 | 2 | 3 | DAGOUMEL/EYOL SIMON/JULIEN | HOM | 00:31:41 | 3 |
|