Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2024 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GARNIER JULIE | SEF | 00:58:44 | 9 | 2 | GALLARDO AMANDINE | ESF | 01:07:57 | 48 | 3 | LEROY ELODIE | M0F | 01:10:06 | 56 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MARTINEZ ADRIEN | SEH | 00:51:11 | 1 | 2 | MIAILLE SEBASTIEN | M1H | 00:52:45 | 2 | 3 | MAZUR DAVID | M2H | 00:53:10 | 3 |
|
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GARNIER JULIE | SEF | 00:57:43 | 19 | 2 | RICHARD GERALDINE | M2F | 01:01:22 | 30 | 3 | BONTON AURORE | M0F | 01:05:29 | 50 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | HERIN HUGO | MOM | 00:49:22 | 1 | 2 | RUSSIER MATHIEU | M1M | 00:49:40 | 2 | 3 | CHAPUT JULIEN | SEM | 00:50:16 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DURAND-POUDRET EMMA | SEF | 01:00:17 | 29 | 2 | BLOTTIERE SANDRA | M1F | 01:04:10 | 43 | 3 | BEZAULT LAURA | SEF | 01:04:13 | 44 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ARNAUD FLORENT | SEM | 00:48:46 | 1 | 2 | LOZANO SEB | M1M | 00:49:32 | 2 | 3 | ALLARI ALEX | SEM | 00:51:39 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BEZENCON CATHY | SEF | 00:59:50 | 21 | 2 | VILLERMY EMILIE | SEF | 01:01:24 | 33 | 3 | BOUCHERF CHRISTINE | M1F | 01:06:38 | 59 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ARNAUD FLORENT | SEM | 00:48:48 | 1 | 2 | BENAYOUN ERIC | SEM | 00:51:33 | 2 | 3 | VIDEBIEN CYRILLE | SEM | 00:51:37 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SAEZ VIRGINIE | M1F | 01:09:03 | 49 | 2 | BLOTTIERE SANDRA | M1F | 01:10:53 | 61 | 3 | BOUCHERF CHRISTINE | M1F | 01:11:21 | 69 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | FLORENT ARNAUD | SEM | 00:52:09 | 1 | 2 | MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE | M1M | 00:54:14 | 2 | 3 | VIDEBIEN CYRILLE | SEM | 00:55:02 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ERD EVELYNE | M1F | 01:02:58 | 38 | 2 | AZZOPARDI MAYLIS | ESF | 01:03:29 | 46 | 3 | QUELARD MARIE-THERESE | M2F | 01:03:46 | 48 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ARNAUD FLORENT | SEM | 00:48:38 | 1 | 2 | MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE | M1M | 00:49:33 | 2 | 3 | GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS | SEM | 00:50:23 | 3 |
|