Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | YVORRA PASCALE | M4F | 00:44:48 | 3 | 1 | LAMBERT MAGALI | M1F | 00:32:13 | 12 | 2 | FERRAND CHRISTELLE | M3F | 00:33:59 | 21 | 3 | SAVANIER NELLY | SEF | 00:34:01 | 23 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DE-ANGELIS JEROME | M3H | 00:33:55 | 1 | 1 | ZUCCA ROMAIN | SEH | 00:27:16 | 1 | 2 | AIGLE LUC | M3H | 00:27:38 | 2 | 2 | YVORRA FRANCK | M5H | 00:41:58 | 2 | 3 | ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME | M0H | 00:27:56 | 3 | 3 | BOHIGUES DIDIER | M5H | 00:47:01 | 4 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LOTZ CATHERINE | M2F | 00:32:52 | 14 | 2 | GONZALES MURIEL | M4F | 00:33:31 | 19 | 3 | FERRAND CHRISTELLE | M3F | 00:33:35 | 20 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | VERINI RAPHAEL | SEM | 00:25:09 | 1 | 2 | PONGERARD KEVIN | M0M | 00:25:13 | 2 | 3 | GAMEZ RAPHAEL | ESM | 00:25:14 | 3 |
|
2021 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LAMBERT MAGALI | M0F | 00:31:16 | 10 | 2 | SAVOLDELLI ANGELA | M0F | 00:33:51 | 20 | 3 | BERTONE CATHERINE | M5F | 00:33:57 | 21 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BAUDOIN THIBAUD | SEM | 00:23:32 | 1 | 2 | HARCHI DRISS | SEM | 00:26:50 | 2 | 3 | SMARRITO FABIEN | M2M | 00:27:58 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BERTONE CATHERINE | M2F | 00:33:34 | 28 | 2 | VELA CINDY | M1F | 00:36:06 | 40 | 3 | TONNAIRE HELENE | M2F | 00:37:05 | 47 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LOMBARD BRICE | SEM | 00:25:28 | 1 | 2 | PAMPLONA TONY | M1M | 00:25:44 | 2 | 3 | TAIEBI KARIM | M1M | 00:26:08 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BERTONE CATHERINE | M2F | 00:33:08 | 22 | 2 | ROUVEYROL CECILE | ESF | 00:34:08 | 27 | 3 | ARHUIS EMILIE | JUF | 00:35:16 | 30 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CASSANELLO ENZO | SEM | 00:24:33 | 1 | 2 | DALLE-MESE ADRIEN | SEM | 00:25:47 | 2 | 3 | BARTOLO GINO | SEM | 00:26:15 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOTELLA PASCALE | M1F | 00:29:34 | 13 | 2 | TERRER ELODIE | SEF | 00:31:43 | 24 | 3 | HUYGHE LAETITIA | M1F | 00:31:43 | 25 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LOPEZ DORIAN | SEM | 00:25:13 | 1 | 2 | CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC | SEM | 00:25:52 | 2 | 3 | BARTOLO GINO | SEM | 00:26:14 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOUSSET PATRICIA | M1F | 00:30:01 | 19 | 2 | BERTONE CATHERINE | M2F | 00:34:24 | 33 | 3 | BOUVILLE MARTINE | M3F | 00:34:51 | 34 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LOMBARD BRICE | SEM | 00:24:39 | 1 | 2 | REYNET NICOLAS | SEM | 00:24:46 | 2 | 3 | PINEAU JEREMY | ESM | 00:25:07 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BLAMPAIN SABRINA | SEF | 00:34:36 | 31 | 2 | REGULA-BOOS CAMILLE | SEF | 00:36:15 | 34 | 3 | GUT URSULA | M3F | 00:36:57 | 37 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC | M1M | 00:26:03 | 1 | 2 | PINEAU JEREMY | ESM | 00:26:12 | 2 | 3 | DALLE MESSE-ADRIEN | SEM | 00:26:37 | 3 |
|