Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie - Aout - Clasements. Édition 2019.

0.8 Km
20/08/2019 à 10:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
60 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:10:43 187 FILIPPO LUCI ADG 1 M 1 4,48
2 00:10:53 94 MELLADO PASCAL HOM 1 M 2 4,41
3 00:11:51 98 CORRADO LUCI HOM 2 M 3 4,05
4 00:11:58 86 FAURAX AXEL HOM 3 M 4 SOC CHAMBERY 4,01
5 00:12:00 181 GRONDIN WILLIAM ADG 2 M 5 ANTONY NATATION 4
6 00:12:04 165 ARIANNA LUCI FEM 1 F 1 3,98
7 00:12:05 212 RUBINELLI/RUBINELLI MAXIME/ALEXANDRE DUH 1 M 6 LES RUBI. TPS1=00:12:02 3,97
8 00:12:10 185 MELLADO LOGAN ADG 3 M 7 ANV 3,95
9 00:12:35 161 GEORGES ELODIE FEM 2 F 2 CN TRICASTIN 3,81
10 00:13:11 96 DETAIS LAURENT HOM 4 M 8 3,64
11 00:13:25 183 MELLADO MARION ADF 1 F 3 3,58
12 00:13:28 189 TUPET VIRGILE ADG 4 M 9 3,56
13 00:13:40 182 FROIMOT THOMAS ADG 5 M 10 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 3,51
14 00:13:47 87 FAURAX WILLIAM HOM 5 M 11 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 3,48
15 00:14:00 100 DORE FREDERIC HOM 6 M 12 3,43
16 00:14:14 184 DETAIS LOUANE ADF 2 F 4 3,37
17 00:14:16 186 BLANCHON CLARA ADF 3 F 5 C N DU FOREZ 3,36
18 00:14:21 97 BAYARD NICOLAS HOM 7 M 13 3,34
19 00:14:24 216 BATAL/BATAL MYLENE/MAEL DUMX 1 F 6 BATAL. TPS1=00:14:10 3,33
20 00:14:27 88 CAMERA JULIEN HOM 8 M 14 3,32
21 00:14:30 83 BUREAU THIERRY HOM 9 M 15 3,31
22 00:14:33 188 LAGARDE HELIE ADG 6 M 16 3,3
23 00:14:35 190 DE-MIOLIS AGATHE ADF 4 F 7 3,29
24 00:14:40 213 DEGIUGNO/ANTONIOTTI ALESSANDRA/COSTANZA DUF 1 F 8 POPI E MAMI. TPS1=00:14:37 3,27
25 00:14:48 164 DETAIS VALERIE FEM 3 F 9 3,24
26 00:14:52 106 DAGUIN FABIEN HOM 10 M 17 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3,23
27 00:15:07 104 XAVIER-AFFONSO JOSE-ROBERTO HOM 11 M 18 UST 3,18
28 00:15:13 167 DREXEL RAFFAELA FEM 4 F 10 3,15
29 00:15:17 101 PALMIERI CAMILLE HOM 12 M 19 3,14
30 00:15:21 158 BOUQUET TYPHAINE FEM 5 F 11 3,13
31 00:15:29 168 HENNEQUIN FLORENCE FEM 6 F 12 3,1
32 00:15:50 215 DE-MIOLLIS/DE-MIOLLIS ARNAUD/MARINE DUMX 2 M 20 AYGUADE 2. TPS1=00:15:47 3,03
33 00:16:39 217 TRINEL/TRINEL JEROME/EMILY DUMX 3 M 21 SBPC. TPS1=00:16:36 2,88
34 00:17:04 90 MARTIN ROMAIN-DANIEL HOM 13 M 22 2,81
35 00:17:21 218 GUTH/GUTH CYRILLE/FLORINE DUMX 4 M 23 TYGRYSKU. TPS1=00:14:57 2,77
36 00:17:34 214 DE-MIOLLIS/DE-MIOLLIS VALERIE/CLARA DUF 2 F 13 AYGUADE 1. TPS1=00:17:32 2,73
37 00:17:40 155 PEN SENMOM FEM 7 F 14 PARIS SWIM 2,72
38 00:17:44 169 PERRONNET SOPHIE FEM 8 F 15 2,71
39 00:17:47 103 TUPET HERVE HOM 14 M 24 2,7
40 00:17:54 102 POIDEVIN NICOLAS HOM 15 M 25 2,68
41 00:17:57 170 ROMAN HELENE FEM 9 F 16 2,67
42 00:18:02 89 JACQUOT FREDERIC HOM 16 M 26 2,66
43 00:18:10 211 BRONSARD/BRONSARD YOANN/CAMILLE DUMX 5 M 27 LES AMANDINOIS. TPS1=00:15:09 2,64
44 00:18:14 172 TRINEL ISABELLE FEM 10 F 17 SBPC BETHUNE 2,63
45 00:18:17 157 THEBAUD NATHALIE-ANNE FEM 11 F 18 2,63
46 00:18:19 91 TRABAREL ARNAUD HOM 17 M 28 TOP 2,62
47 00:18:21 105 CULLITY JOHN HOM 18 M 29 2,62
48 00:18:24 162 LEVY MONIQUE FEM 12 F 19 A.S. CACHALOTS SIX FOURS 2,61
49 00:18:27 163 DETAIS NOEMIE FEM 13 F 20 2,6
50 00:18:32 156 COCKENPOT MARIE FEM 14 F 21 2,59
51 00:18:44 173 CARTEGNIE ALICE FEM 15 F 22 BAR LE DUC 2,56
52 00:19:11 171 SCHUMANN SABINE FEM 16 F 23 2,5
53 00:19:25 85 LEROY GUILLAUME HOM 19 M 30 2,47
54 00:19:39 93 BONNET GILLES HOM 20 M 31 2,44
55 00:19:44 84 LEROY CHRISTOPHE HOM 21 M 32 2,43
56 00:20:00 160 ALINE PRENANT FEM 17 F 24 2,4
57 00:20:09 95 CHAUMIEN EDDY HOM 22 M 33 TSF 2,38
58 00:21:47 92 LEVY SERGE HOM 23 M 34 2,2
59 00:23:47 159 AGBOMSON VERONIQUE FEM 18 F 25 2,02
60 00:27:16 166 BARDY MYRIAM FEM 19 F 26 1,76