Résultats

Gonfaron-Trail - 13KM. Édition 2021.

13 Km
26/09/2021 à 08:30:00 - Gonfaron (Var)
129 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:45 309 VITELLI ENZO SEM 1 M 1 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 14.51
2 00:57:00 225 FLAMENT ANTOINE M0M 1 M 2 AMSL FRESJUS 13.68
3 00:57:16 208 BOUKHRIS ATMAN SEM 2 M 3 13.62
4 00:58:16 348 BOUKHRIS NABIL M1M 1 M 4 13.39
5 00:58:27 205 GIARD NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 13.34
6 01:00:32 354 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN M0M 2 M 6 12.89
7 01:01:40 301 PORCHERON NICOLAS SEM 4 M 7 CAP GARONNE/FOULEES HYERES 12.65
8 01:02:15 292 GOUSSEAU PAUL SEM 5 M 8 12.53
9 01:07:27 306 HOAREAU HENRI M5M 1 M 9 TEAM HOAREAU 11.56
10 01:08:26 298 LELIEVRE JACQUES M2M 1 M 10 RAMATUELLE 11.40
11 01:08:33 283 DREAN JEAN-MICHEL M4M 1 M 11 AC VIDAUBAN 11.38
12 01:08:43 224 BERNARD PIERRE-YVES M2M 2 M 12 NO LIMIT TEAM 11.35
13 01:08:47 214 COCHET JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 6 M 13 11.34
14 01:09:17 319 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M3M 1 M 14 11.26
15 01:09:23 218 TADJER MARVIN SEM 7 M 15 11.24
16 01:09:31 296 VALENTIN LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 16 TRAIL FLAYOSC 11.22
17 01:10:20 324 GABBARINO FABIEN M0M 3 M 17 11.09
18 01:10:46 234 GIL ERIC M4M 2 M 18 11.02
19 01:10:54 228 LECOEUR BERNARD M5M 2 M 19 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 11.00
20 01:11:25 254 BOUROTTE JULIAN M1M 3 M 20 10.92
21 01:11:45 305 ROUX ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 21 10.87
22 01:12:09 259 BOUROTTE QUENTIN CAM 1 M 22 10.81
23 01:13:53 280 GILLIOT XAVIER M1M 4 M 23 10.56
24 01:14:17 279 MARCHEVSKAYA AL'BINA SEF 1 F 1 10.50
25 01:14:26 250 PAGELOT BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 24 10.48
26 01:14:27 327 DOUY DAVID M2M 3 M 25 10.48
27 01:14:33 290 LENEINDRE LAURENT M4M 3 M 26 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU 10.46
28 01:14:33 253 AILHAUD ISABELLE M3F 1 F 2 10.46
29 01:14:51 210 NARESSI ALAIN M2M 4 M 27 10.42
30 01:14:57 262 CONTE GILLES M6M 1 M 28 10.41
31 01:14:59 260 AUGER CYRIL M2M 5 M 29 10.40
32 01:15:08 226 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER M1M 6 M 30 10.38
33 01:15:18 347 HENICHERI FATHIA M1F 1 F 3 CAP GARONNE 10.36
34 01:16:26 217 COSTA KILIANN M0M 4 M 31 10.20
35 01:17:22 328 DECK CARLA CAF 1 F 4 10.08
36 01:17:35 275 DE-BISE JOELLE M4F 1 F 5 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON 10.05
37 01:17:41 212 PERIER SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 32 AVIRON SEYNOIS 10.04
38 01:17:56 276 CACHOT JESSICA SEF 2 F 6 10.01
39 01:18:34 251 WILLER FREDERIC M1M 8 M 33 9.93
40 01:18:51 291 BABOU ERIC M1M 9 M 34 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (AVAG) 9.89
41 01:19:45 317 BARBINI LAURENT M1M 10 M 35 OSH HYERES ATHLETISME 9.78
42 01:20:02 286 HARDY FLORIAN M0M 5 M 36 9.75
43 01:20:08 211 TADJER KEVIN SEM 9 M 37 9.73
44 01:20:08 272 MOORTGAT MAXIME SEM 10 M 38 9.73
45 01:20:22 209 NOVARESIO MONIA M1F 2 F 7 9.71
46 01:20:31 303 GOZZOLI THIERRY M2M 6 M 39 A C VIDAUBAN 9.69
47 01:20:47 307 CORNU OLIVIER M3M 2 M 40 9.66
48 01:20:59 248 MOREAU FABRICE M2M 7 M 41 LAM 9.63
49 01:21:11 222 NEKKACHE ABDEL-FETAH M0M 6 M 42 9.61
50 01:21:27 267 HEEMS DANY M4M 4 M 43 DRAGUIGAN UC 9.58
51 01:21:37 308 STEVENOT CYRIL M1M 11 M 44 9.56
52 01:22:03 258 COMES AUDREY SEF 3 F 8 TAC CUERS 9.51
53 01:22:30 282 PICHON KATIA M3F 2 F 9 AC VIDAUBAN 9.45
54 01:22:33 269 BRANSWYCK PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 45 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEEN 9.45
55 01:22:36 232 PRAZ AURELIE M2F 1 F 10 9.44
56 01:23:04 353 HOUMAULT PATRICE M5M 3 M 46 9.39
57 01:23:20 233 MASCE CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 47 9.36
58 01:23:42 257 LAURENT JONATHAN M0M 7 M 48 9.32
59 01:23:42 220 QUIQUEREZ LESLIE M2F 2 F 11 CANICROSS 83 9.32
60 01:23:54 223 BERNARD MATYS CAM 2 M 49 NO LIMIT TEAM 9.30
61 01:24:04 297 FABBRI NATHALIE SEF 4 F 12 9.28
62 01:24:04 299 MICHALLET NICOLAS M1M 13 M 50 9.28
63 01:24:17 304 NONNET ALAIN M5M 4 M 51 9.25
64 01:25:33 256 MIDAVAINE MICHAEL M0M 8 M 52 9.12
65 01:26:08 322 ENDERLIN EMILIE SEF 5 F 13 9.06
66 01:26:40 350 MEERT PATRICK M3M 4 M 53 9.00
67 01:27:08 240 PERGENT GERALDINE M2F 3 F 14 ALAIN AFFLELOU 8.95
68 01:27:08 243 ABELLO ALEXANDRE M0M 9 M 54 ALAIN AFFLELOU 8.95
69 01:27:08 242 HENNION AMAURY SEM 11 M 55 ALAIN AFFLELOU 8.95
70 01:28:22 326 ALOUANI KAMEL M0M 10 M 56 8.83
71 01:28:22 273 GARCIN NADINE M4F 2 F 15 8.83
72 01:28:44 204 BRUN CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 57 8.79
73 01:29:20 312 GONZALEZ BENOIT M0M 11 M 58 8.73
74 01:29:41 287 FAUCHET CORINNE M3F 3 F 16 AC VIDAUBAN 8.70
75 01:29:42 300 DENIS CHRYSTOPHE M2M 8 M 59 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 8.70
76 01:29:46 261 LELOUP PATRICIA M5F 1 F 17 CA PUGET 8.69
77 01:29:47 274 GASMI IBTISSAM M0F 1 F 18 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS) 8.69
78 01:29:57 265 VILLARD CHRISTOPHE M0M 12 M 60 8.67
79 01:30:11 203 BRUN CHRISTELE M2F 4 F 19 8.65
80 01:30:17 264 PELLEN ELISE M0F 2 F 20 8.64
81 01:30:21 278 BARBAUX BRUNO M4M 5 M 61 8.63
82 01:30:34 352 HOUMAULT BETTY M4F 3 F 21 DINSDALE 8.61
83 01:30:35 349 ROUX SYLVIE M1F 3 F 22 8.61
84 01:31:49 249 NOUALS STEPHANIE M2F 5 F 23 8.50
85 01:31:57 320 TRILLAUD SYLVIE M4F 4 F 24 8.48
86 01:32:31 235 PETIT MURIEL M3F 4 F 25 COURTFOREST 8.43
87 01:34:35 289 SEGURA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3M 6 M 62 DUC DRAGUIGNAN. 8.25
88 01:35:25 314 GONZALEZ LAURA M0F 3 F 26 TRAIL ATHLITUDE DE CUERS 8.17
89 01:35:26 202 DUFETEL ANTOINE M1M 14 M 63 8.17
90 01:35:30 207 GRIS KEVIN SEM 12 M 64 8.17
91 01:35:31 206 SAUMARD JEFFREY SEM 13 M 65 8.17
92 01:36:07 231 FRANCONIERI REBECCA SEF 6 F 27 AC VIDAUBAN 8.12
93 01:36:23 219 TUREK BRUNO M2M 9 M 66 8.09
94 01:38:06 311 GONZALEZ ANTONY M0M 13 M 67 7.95
95 01:38:15 316 BERENGUIER STEPHANIE M2F 6 F 28 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 7.94
96 01:38:37 236 EME LAETITIA SEF 7 F 29 7.91
97 01:38:47 238 BONNET PIERRE-YVES M3M 7 M 68 7.90
98 01:39:20 230 SAILLANT PRISCILLA SEF 8 F 30 7.85
99 01:39:21 268 MARCHAND ALAIN M5M 5 M 69 COEUR DU VAR GONFARON 83 7.85
100 01:40:02 221 LOUTFI SYLVIE M0F 4 F 31 CANICROSS 83 7.80