Résultats

Gonfaron-Trail - 32KM. Édition 2021.

32 Km
26/09/2021 à 08:00:00 - Gonfaron (Var)
70 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Inter Diplôme Partager
1 02:30:49 69 SPORTELLI THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 12.73 00:49:23
2 02:31:29 48 ROUTIER GERALD SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE 12.67 00:50:24
3 02:37:06 40 COUILLET ROMAIN M0M 1 M 3 AL ECHIROLLES 12.22 00:52:30
4 02:39:42 76 CLABE JEROME M2M 1 M 4 12.02 00:52:13
5 02:40:26 44 VERINI RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 5 CYCLISME OUEST VAR (COV) 11.97 00:51:15
6 02:46:21 61 GIBRALTA GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 6 CAP GARONNE 11.54 00:52:24
7 02:53:15 34 OLIVIER CEDRIC M1M 1 M 7 SMAC/UGLOW 11.08 00:56:58
8 02:53:25 64 DEPIERRE THEO SEM 5 M 8 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS) 11.07 00:57:59
9 02:53:40 77 MORENO OLIVIER M2M 2 M 9 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 11.06 00:56:23
10 02:54:10 45 BROCHARD BLAISE M4M 1 M 10 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 11.02 00:57:48
11 02:54:51 22 BARBIER MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 11 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES 10.98 00:55:43
12 02:55:06 27 MAUREL ALAIN M4M 2 M 12 CAP GARONNE 10.97 00:55:32
13 02:55:19 26 GRASS SEBASTIAN M0M 2 M 13 10.95 00:57:05
14 02:57:03 78 HACHE DAVID M3M 1 M 14 10.84 00:58:07
15 03:00:59 79 DERKSEN HANNAH SEF 1 F 1 10.61 01:02:13
16 03:08:44 50 SOLEILHAVOUP FRANCOIS-GUILLAUME M2M 3 M 15 CHLORO BIKING OLLIOULES 10.17 01:01:00
17 03:12:05 24 PERRIMOND MAXIME SEM 7 M 16 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 10.00 00:56:39
18 03:12:48 41 AUDUREAU BENOIT M1M 2 M 17 9.96 01:00:43
19 03:14:35 6 ROSSAT JORIS SEM 8 M 18 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 9.87 01:03:00
20 03:15:25 54 RUFFIN GREGORY M2M 4 M 19 / 9.83 01:03:13
21 03:15:49 32 WANSCHURA LEA SEF 2 F 2 9.81 01:04:26
22 03:19:06 36 SERRA ADRIEN SEM 9 M 20 9.64 00:57:53
23 03:19:11 21 PUTTI PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 21 9.64 01:03:37
24 03:19:12 30 TROIA CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 22 OMJS 9.64 01:03:35
25 03:19:45 57 LOUPOT OLIVIER M3M 2 M 23 9.61 01:05:14
26 03:22:37 47 COUDRE SYLVAIN M2M 6 M 24 9.48 01:02:00
27 03:22:37 2 BERTHE THOMAS SEM 10 M 25 9.48 01:02:05
28 03:22:49 43 LAINE CAMILLE SEM 11 M 26 9.47 01:05:46
29 03:23:03 33 BOUDJAOUI ROBERT M3M 3 M 27 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 9.46 01:03:40
30 03:24:30 51 ASORIN GWENAEL M0M 3 M 28 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.39 01:06:55
31 03:25:00 70 SZCZEPANIAK FREDERIC M0M 4 M 29 9.37 01:05:00
32 03:26:24 65 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M3F 1 F 3 9.30 01:09:41
33 03:27:34 73 SITJAS OLIVIER M2M 7 M 30 POMPIERS DU VAR 9.25 01:10:31
34 03:27:56 66 VIDAL FRANCK M4M 3 M 31 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES 9.23 01:10:09
35 03:28:04 25 SIVERA NICOLAS M2M 8 M 32 HYERES RUNNING 9.23 01:05:38
36 03:28:32 55 BOUTIER BRUNO M4M 4 M 33 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS) 9.21 01:07:53
37 03:29:43 58 DARBLADE BRUNO M4M 5 M 34 CAP GARONNE-RUNAND TRAIL MARINE 9.16 01:05:42
38 03:29:43 71 VAN-CRAENENBROECK ALEX M2M 9 M 35 CAP GARONNE 9.16 01:10:34
39 03:29:59 37 BOSCHI GUY M5M 1 M 36 COURIR AU ROVE 9.14 01:08:57
40 03:32:42 9 FIEVET DAMIEN M2M 10 M 37 FSPN 9.03 01:09:14
41 03:32:43 20 DESCAMPS STEPHANE M2M 11 M 38 9.03 01:10:13
42 03:36:05 53 ALBOUY CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 39 8.89 01:09:04
43 03:40:27 75 LANTER LAURENT M1M 4 M 40 8.71 01:09:09
44 03:41:34 28 BALESTRA CECILE M1F 1 F 4 OSH TRAIL 8.67 01:11:15
45 03:43:16 1 PERROT NICOLAS SEM 12 M 41 8.60 01:05:29
46 03:45:46 56 MATTONE AUDREY M0F 1 F 5 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 8.50 01:15:10
47 03:47:46 68 FIORITO PATRICK M3M 5 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 8.43 01:10:37
48 03:49:03 42 HOARAU JEREMY M0M 5 M 43 8.38 01:13:16
49 03:49:05 31 MAUREL THOMAS SEM 13 M 44 8.38 01:13:43
50 03:49:40 16 ARNAUD FREDERIC M1M 5 M 45 8.36 01:10:55
51 03:51:04 62 BRIGNONE FRANK M3M 6 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 8.31 01:10:46
52 03:51:55 3 DUVAL SANDY M2F 1 F 6 TCO83 8.28 01:11:11
53 03:56:44 11 OUKAID MEHDI JUM 1 M 47 8.11 01:10:28
54 03:58:05 46 PALAGI PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 48 OSH HYERES 8.06 01:16:51
55 04:00:32 17 MIGNOT HERVE M3M 7 M 49 7.98 01:15:23
56 04:00:34 18 HENRY CHRISTOPHE M3M 8 M 50 FONDATION MALADIES RARES 7.98 01:15:25
57 04:01:16 4 RAMIREZ CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 7 TCO 7.96 01:16:56
58 04:01:17 12 FERRER MICHEL M1M 6 M 51 7.96 01:14:16
59 04:03:01 5 LORINO STEPHANE SEM 14 M 52 7.90 01:10:39
60 04:03:01 10 LEPRINCE THIBAUT SEM 15 M 53 COUREUR DU COEUR-MECENAT CHIRURGIE CARDIAQUE 7.90 01:12:58
61 04:08:36 8 TCHOUBAKLIAN JEAN-MARC M3M 9 M 54 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 7.72 01:17:00
62 04:08:36 52 DOMINGUEZ-GARRIDO ANGEL M6M 1 M 55 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 7.72 01:17:31
63 04:08:39 35 GUY CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 56 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 7.72 01:16:59
64 04:08:44 80 N:Anonyme 80 P:Anonyme 80 M2F 2 F 8 7.72 01:17:28
65 04:08:47 23 VAUBY CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 57 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 7.72 01:16:46
66 04:12:09 29 LELOUP SIMON SEM 16 M 58 CA PUGET 7.61 01:15:50
67 04:12:10 38 PREVERT LAURENT M3M 10 M 59 7.61 01:17:03
68 04:21:00 59 DEGRANGE FABIEN M4M 6 M 60 7.36 01:19:30
69 04:22:25 19 SIVERA DELPHINE M2F 3 F 9 HYERES RUNNING 7.32 01:24:58
70 04:25:09 39 GRANJON DOMINIQUE M4M 7 M 61 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 7.24 01:20:45