Résultats

SAINT-SAVOURNIN RUN
SSR 6 km départ 16 h. Édition 2022.

6 Km
26/03/2022 à 16:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
55 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:01 274 SABER FADIL M0M 1 M 1 CSAMA16.00
2 00:22:13 225 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS16.00
3 00:22:31 233 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M2M 2 M 3 CSAMA15.00
4 00:23:27 272 QUELEN FREDERIC M1M 1 M 4 PELICAN ATHLETISME15.00
5 00:24:29 235 CHALENCON ALEXIS SEM 1 M 5 14.00
6 00:24:58 278 STEENBERGEN PAUL M1M 2 M 6 14.00
7 00:25:45 265 LEVEQUE TANGUY M1M 3 M 7 13.00
8 00:25:53 257 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 2 M 8 13.00
9 00:27:07 263 LECA ERIC M4M 1 M 9 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES13.00
10 00:27:39 271 PALA ARNAUD M0M 3 M 10 13.00
11 00:28:23 270 OLIVERO SERGE M3M 1 M 11 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL12.00
12 00:28:35 243 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
13 00:29:08 288 CALMEIL JEROME M4M 2 M 12 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
14 00:29:25 275 SAULNIER FABIEN M0M 4 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE ROGNES12.00
15 00:30:06 232 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 2 M 14 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME11.00
16 00:30:27 230 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M2M 3 M 15 11.00
17 00:32:41 253 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 1 F 2 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES11.00
18 00:32:58 240 COURTES GENEVIEVE M5F 1 F 3 10.00
19 00:33:24 248 FORNELLA LAURENT M3M 3 M 16 10.00
20 00:33:30 268 MOLLARET BRICE M3M 4 M 17 LA FARE SPORT NATURE10.00
21 00:34:23 244 DEVERT JOEL M4M 3 M 18 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME10.00
22 00:34:33 228 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 1 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.00
23 00:35:21 264 LENFANT PASCAL M3M 5 M 20 AIX ATHETISME ROGNES10.00
24 00:35:23 241 DAHECH MAHDI M0M 5 M 21 10.00
25 00:35:41 262 LAUZE JEROME SEM 2 M 22 10.00
26 00:35:42 279 TANTOT CECILE SEF 2 F 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON10.00
27 00:35:54 256 GUILLAUME MELISSA M0F 1 F 5 10.00
28 00:36:38 277 SEMERIA PATRICK M5M 1 M 23 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES9.00
29 00:37:14 234 BOYER CHRISTELLE M0F 2 F 6 9.00
30 00:37:26 249 FRONTERI MIREILLE M3F 1 F 7 CSPCG 139.00
31 00:38:07 284 CAMMAL MICHEL M6M 1 M 24 9.00
32 00:38:20 281 THOMASSIN NADINE M5F 2 F 8 9.00
33 00:38:26 273 RICHTER THOMAS SEM 3 M 25 9.00
34 00:38:53 280 THIBAULT MAGALI M0F 3 F 9 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES)9.00
35 00:39:13 255 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 3 F 10 CSP 139.00
36 00:39:47 250 GALLION JENNIFER M1F 1 F 11 9.00
37 00:39:57 245 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M8M 1 M 26 CROSS TRAINER 139.00
38 00:40:13 239 COLOMBIER MICHEL M6M 2 M 27 COLOMBIER8.00
39 00:41:02 287 ROGER AYMERIC M2M 4 M 28 8.00
40 00:41:03 286 ROGER AURELIE JUF 1 F 12 8.00
41 00:41:19 229 AZZABI DJAMEL M2M 5 M 29 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS8.00
42 00:41:21 267 MAGDELAINE ELODIE M0F 4 F 13 8.00
43 00:42:17 252 GODART AURELIE M0F 5 F 14 8.00
44 00:42:39 236 CHARLES SYLVIE M7F 1 F 15 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES8.00
45 00:42:52 242 DAHMANA LAETITIA M1F 2 F 16 8.00
46 00:43:03 251 GILTAT SOPHIE M2F 1 F 17 8.00
47 00:43:07 261 LAUZE DIDIER M4M 4 M 30 8.00
48 00:43:24 269 MOLLARET EMERAUDE CAF 1 F 18 LA FARE SPORT NATURE8.00
49 00:44:48 254 GOUAN LAURE M1F 3 F 19 8.00
50 00:44:59 282 VERT-GUILLARD AMANDINE M1F 4 F 20 8.00
51 00:45:41 227 AVOT ISABELLE M7F 2 F 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE7.00
52 00:47:02 260 JOUVE HENRI M5M 2 M 31 COURRIR A SAUSSET7.00
53 00:49:02 237 COBOLA VIRGINIE M0F 6 F 22 7.00
54 00:52:39 266 LION JOSIANE M8F 1 F 23 ELAN LAMBESCAIN6.00
55 00:57:13 238 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE M7F 3 F 24 6.00