Résultats

SAINT-SAVOURNIN RUN
SSR 12 km départ 17 h. Édition 2022.

12 Km
26/03/2022 à 17:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
62 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:47 339 KADDOUR SAID SEM 1 M 1 S/L US LE PONTET A16.00
2 00:46:41 291 GOUFFON ROBIN JUM 1 M 2 15.00
3 00:47:43 353 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 3 ATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN15.00
4 00:50:33 290 GONZALES NICOLAS M1M 1 M 4 14.00
5 00:50:58 351 MULLER ROBIN M0M 1 M 5 14.00
6 00:52:05 316 BOULARD FABIEN M0M 2 M 6 13.00
7 00:52:52 335 HANULA GHISLAIN M2M 2 M 7 TEAM BAB13.00
8 00:55:12 308 AZZABI DJAMEL M2M 3 M 8 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS13.00
9 00:56:50 320 CHANTEPERDRIX JORIS SEM 2 M 9 PETER PATATE12.00
10 00:57:26 329 DURAND MAXENCE M3M 1 M 10 12.00
11 00:57:45 337 JOBARD CLEMENT M0M 3 M 11 12.00
12 00:58:02 323 COULLET SANDRINE M0F 1 F 1 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE12.00
13 00:59:45 334 HANULA BAPTISTE JUM 2 M 12 TEAM BAB12.00
14 01:00:08 318 CALMEIL JEROME M4M 1 M 13 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES11.00
15 01:00:39 362 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 14 COURRIR A SAUSSET11.00
16 01:00:57 348 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 3 M 15 11.00
17 01:01:03 356 SANCHEZ JULIEN M1M 3 M 16 11.00
18 01:01:06 305 ANMELLA DIDIER M4M 2 M 17 11.00
19 01:01:15 352 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 18 11.00
20 01:02:40 341 LASINA MICHEL M5M 1 M 19 11.00
21 01:02:43 285 RAMAT SAMUEL M0M 4 M 20 11.00
22 01:03:54 302 ALLAIS REMY M1M 4 M 21 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS11.00
23 01:03:58 331 FORNELLA CAROLE M3F 1 F 2 11.00
24 01:04:18 364 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 4 M 22 DEPUTE DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE11.00
25 01:04:33 321 CONTAL MAUD M5F 1 F 3 11.00
26 01:04:55 361 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 23 11.00
27 01:05:15 346 MAZZIOTTA JOEL M0M 5 M 24 GIGNAC11.00
28 01:05:32 358 SEVESTRE RAFFAEL CAM 1 M 25 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL10.00
29 01:05:55 292 BATAILLARD FRED M4M 3 M 26 ECOSPORT10.00
30 01:06:22 328 DIOT ALAIN M6M 1 M 27 AIX EN PROVENCE10.00
31 01:06:23 289 VESTE CAMILLE M0F 2 F 4 10.00
32 01:07:04 303 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE M0F 3 F 5 10.00
33 01:07:55 301 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN M6M 2 M 28 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES10.00
34 01:09:46 283 BONNIN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 29 10.00
35 01:10:26 344 MADILE GERARD M6M 3 M 30 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES10.00
36 01:11:01 349 MISON NATHALIE M4F 1 F 6 TEAM KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE10.00
37 01:11:03 326 DESPLA FLORENCE M2F 1 F 7 COURRIR A SAUSSET10.00
38 01:11:45 325 DELMAS PATRICK M5M 2 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB10.00
39 01:12:04 340 KUHLMANN ANETTE M4F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.00
40 01:12:18 359 SIMONPIERI PATRICE M3M 2 M 32 9.00
41 01:12:20 343 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN M8M 1 M 33 9.00
42 01:12:55 324 COURTES ALAIN M6M 4 M 34 COURTES ALAIN9.00
43 01:14:30 363 VOURCH CEDRIC M0M 6 M 35 9.00
44 01:14:41 306 ANQUETIL ALEXANDRE M0M 7 M 36 9.00
45 01:14:41 311 BONNEFOY LAURENT M0M 8 M 37 9.00
46 01:14:49 355 ROUSSEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 38 BAC MARSEILLE NORD9.00
47 01:15:30 332 GUISSE ABOUBACAR M1M 6 M 39 9.00
48 01:15:54 327 DEVERLY BERNARD M5M 3 M 40 9.00
49 01:16:58 350 MOREAU CEDRIC M1M 7 M 41 9.00
50 01:17:58 313 BOREL VIVIANE M7F 1 F 9 FOS OYMPIQUE CLUB/TEAM KMS GIRLS9.00
51 01:18:15 312 BONS JEAN-PIERRE M8M 2 M 42 LANCON9.00
52 01:18:49 304 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M6F 1 F 10 CSP 139.00
53 01:18:49 307 ASCIONE ALAIN M4M 4 M 43 APM.9.00
54 01:25:39 322 COSTE PIERRE-JEAN SEM 5 M 44 8.00
55 01:26:46 357 SEGONNE DELPHINE M2F 2 F 11 CSP 138.00
56 01:27:44 315 BOSTON NADEGE M1F 1 F 12 8.00
57 01:30:39 365 ZULJAN ANITA M5F 2 F 13 7.00
58 01:32:28 345 MARIA LUCAS SEM 6 M 45 7.00
59 01:32:34 319 CHAILLAN RAPHAEL SEM 7 M 46 7.00
60 01:34:46 314 BOSTON AMANDINE M0M 9 M 47 7.00
61 01:37:20 333 HANQUIER SYLVIE M4F 3 F 14 CSP 137.00
62 01:40:30 342 LEFEBVRE AUDELYNE M1F 2 F 15 7.00