Résultats

Cyclo Ventoux Sud - 137km. Édition 2022.

137 Km
11/09/2022 à 09:00:00 - Mallemort-du-Comtat (84)
159 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 03:43:34 966 BUCHETET BENJAMIN M2 1 M 1 36.00
2 03:43:43 811 BERTET MORGAN M1 1 M 2 36.00
3 03:43:49 902 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M2 2 M 3 36.00
4 03:43:49 932 RICHARD CEDRIC M3 1 M 4 36.00
5 03:44:29 922 PESCE JULIEN M2 3 M 5 36.00
6 03:45:40 980 GUERIN MARIUS M1 2 M 6 36.00
7 03:47:50 957 VAN-CAUTER JARNE M1 3 M 7 36.00
8 03:47:50 974 VENEL THOMAS M3 2 M 8 36.00
9 03:47:51 909 MIFSUD JEAN-STEPHAN M4 1 M 9 36.00
10 03:47:57 954 TURCO ERNEST M2 4 M 10 36.00
11 03:48:02 947 SOLERIEU FRANCK M2 5 M 11 36.00
12 03:48:19 819 BRUNELLO MICKAEL M1 4 M 12 36.00
13 03:48:35 904 MATHIEU CARPENTIER M2 6 M 13 35.00
14 03:48:36 851 ENJALBERT PAUL M3 3 M 14 35.00
15 03:48:38 956 VAN-BUYNDER BENNY M4 2 M 15 35.00
16 03:48:39 836 CORNILLEAU PAUL M1 5 M 16 35.00
17 03:48:39 869 GENIESSE REMI M1 6 M 17 35.00
18 03:48:39 897 LE-DROGOFF JEROME M2 7 M 18 35.00
19 03:48:41 968 BOZZETTO PATRICE M4 3 M 19 35.00
20 03:48:54 903 MARTIN JULIEN M3 4 M 20 35.00
21 03:48:55 973 FAORO FRANCK M4 4 M 21 35.00
22 03:48:56 804 AUDOT ANTHONY M2 8 M 22 35.00
23 03:48:56 943 SERMONT ISAAC-EMMANUEL M2 9 M 23 35.00
24 03:48:57 835 COLETTE DAMIEN M2 10 M 24 35.00
25 03:49:15 893 LAMIRAUX CEDRIC M1 7 M 25 35.00
26 03:49:21 967 COMBES GWEN M2 11 M 26 35.00
27 03:49:46 808 BAUDRON DENIS M2 12 M 27 35.00
28 03:49:47 828 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN M1 8 M 28 35.00
29 03:50:57 862 FOLI ALEXANDRE M2 13 M 29 35.00
30 03:56:41 964 LADREYT ANTHONY M2 14 M 30 34.00
31 03:56:42 868 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN M3 5 M 31 34.00
32 03:56:47 969 DUFLOU JIMMY M4 5 M 32 34.00
33 03:56:51 881 HILLAIRE OLIVIER M4 6 M 33 34.00
34 03:57:04 867 GALLOIS ALEXANDRE M2 15 M 34 34.00
35 03:57:19 870 GINET RENAUD M2 16 M 35 34.00
36 03:58:26 905 MATTIA CAVALLO M2 17 M 36 34.00
37 03:58:47 857 FERAUD NICOLAS M2 18 M 37 34.00
38 04:00:25 945 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M3 6 M 38 34.00
39 04:00:40 895 LAURENS SEIGERS M1 9 M 39 34.00
40 04:00:53 885 JULLIEN-FOURNIER VINCENT M2 19 M 40 34.00
41 04:00:57 812 BEUDEZ NICOLAS M3 7 M 41 34.00
42 04:00:57 888 KOREN JIM M3 8 M 42 34.00
43 04:00:57 912 NIVERT JULIEN M3 9 M 43 34.00
44 04:01:03 806 BARALE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M1 10 M 44 34.00
45 04:01:34 917 PELLEGRIN ALOIS M2 20 M 45 34.00
46 04:01:46 879 HAVE KEVIN M2 21 M 46 34.00
47 04:01:46 896 LAURENT REGIS M4 7 M 47 34.00
48 04:01:57 936 ROUX STEPHANE M3 10 M 48 33.00
49 04:02:11 826 CASSORET PAUL-EMILE M1 11 M 49 33.00
50 04:02:27 981 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M3 11 M 50 33.00
51 04:02:33 946 SOHIER LOUIS M1 12 M 51 33.00
52 04:05:38 846 DEPREITERE KURT M4 8 M 52 33.00
53 04:05:58 809 BECARUD THOMAS M2 22 M 53 33.00
54 04:05:58 949 SUBILS JULIEN M1 13 M 54 33.00
55 04:06:00 930 REBOUL MAXIME M1 14 M 55 33.00
56 04:06:18 958 VAN-DER-HEIJDEN DIEDERIK M3 12 M 56 33.00
57 04:07:09 757 EBRARD BENOIT M2 23 M 57 33.00
58 04:08:54 891 LAMBERT TONY M2 24 M 58 33.00
59 04:11:00 928 POTIER GUILLAUME M3 13 M 59 32.00
60 04:12:06 920 N:Anonyme 920 P:Anonyme 920 M4 9 M 60 32.00
61 04:13:34 844 DELAHAYE JULIEN M2 25 M 61 32.00
62 04:18:16 931 REINERT DELPHINE W2 1 F 1 31.00
63 04:18:17 935 ROTSCHEID RENE M4 10 M 62 31.00
64 04:18:26 921 PERLA JONATHAN M2 26 M 63 31.00
65 04:18:27 934 ROSTOLAN RALPH M4 11 M 64 31.00
66 04:18:35 864 FOURNIER ERIC M5 1 M 65 31.00
67 04:18:37 822 CACHON LIONEL M4 12 M 66 31.00
68 04:18:42 911 NEELS PETER M4 13 M 67 31.00
69 04:18:47 933 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE M3 14 M 68 31.00
70 04:18:52 890 LACOUR CYNDIE W2 2 F 2 31.00
71 04:18:52 901 LOPEZ YOHANN M2 27 M 69 31.00
72 04:18:58 816 BOUVIER FRANCK M4 14 M 70 31.00
73 04:19:08 955 VAN-BROEKHOVEN RONALD M4 15 M 71 31.00
74 04:19:19 937 RUSSO ERIC M3 15 M 72 31.00
75 04:19:27 843 DE-FAYARD SYLVESTER M2 28 M 73 31.00
76 04:19:28 814 BIESUZ BRUNO M5 2 M 74 31.00
77 04:20:40 838 CRESPO DENIS M3 16 M 75 31.00
78 04:20:43 865 FREDERIKSEN DEREK M4 16 M 76 31.00
79 04:20:57 813 BIAGETTI DAVID M4 17 M 77 31.00
80 04:21:01 972 ROUTEL PATRICE M6 1 M 78 31.00
81 04:21:41 827 CAZASSUS BRUNO M3 17 M 79 31.00
82 04:21:53 916 PAYAN JEAN-LUC M4 18 M 80 31.00
83 04:22:28 939 SAUZE ETIENNE M4 19 M 81 31.00
84 04:23:14 953 TUPIN MARJOLAINE W2 3 F 3 31.00
85 04:23:39 977 LE-PECHEUR CELINE W3 1 F 4 31.00
86 04:23:56 970 REYNDERS LUC M4 20 M 82 31.00
87 04:24:13 848 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE M5 3 M 83 31.00
88 04:24:48 976 DE-PAQUALIN-CLAUDE THOMAS M3 18 M 84 31.00
89 04:25:13 858 FERNANDEZ DANIEL M5 4 M 85 30.00
90 04:25:31 863 FOURMEAUX ANTOINE M1 15 M 86 30.00
91 04:26:14 959 VANDE-VELDE KEVIN M2 29 M 87 30.00
92 04:27:56 872 GODEBERT FLORIAN M4 21 M 88 30.00
93 04:27:56 873 GOORDEN RENE M4 22 M 89 30.00
94 04:28:01 908 MESSIANT FREDERIC M4 23 M 90 30.00
95 04:28:05 951 TIGE REGIS M4 24 M 91 30.00
96 04:28:06 963 KLENKLEN STEPHANE M4 25 M 92 30.00
97 04:28:27 878 HAAST INGRID W3 2 F 5 30.00
98 04:28:41 805 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN M5 5 M 93 30.00
99 04:28:51 829 CHAMFORT BENJAMIN M2 30 M 94 30.00
100 04:28:52 899 LEGENNE LAURENT M4 26 M 95 30.00
101 04:29:01 871 GIOMMETTI VINCENT M3 19 M 96 30.00