Résultats

Cyclo Ventoux Sud - 87KM. Édition 2022.

87 Km
11/09/2022 à 09:00:00 - Mallemort-du-Comtat (84)
134 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:35:12 635 LAMBERT GARY M1 1 M 1 33.00
2 02:35:26 619 IZARD VALMONT M4 1 M 2 33.00
3 02:35:34 637 LE-BRIS JEROME M2 1 M 3 33.00
4 02:35:39 602 GENIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M4 2 M 4 33.00
5 02:35:44 551 CHAMBON STEPHANE M3 1 M 5 33.00
6 02:35:51 615 HERIVAULT FREDERIC M4 3 M 6 33.00
7 02:36:00 599 GAUTIER FREDERIC M5 1 M 7 33.00
8 02:36:15 657 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 4 M 8 33.00
9 02:36:20 529 BESNARD FRANCK M4 5 M 9 33.00
10 02:36:23 672 MOUGEOT THIERRY M4 6 M 10 33.00
11 02:36:28 531 BLANC SEBASTIEN M3 2 M 11 33.00
12 02:36:43 756 CAPEAU JEAN-MICHEL M4 7 M 12 33.00
13 02:36:50 697 RENOUD-GRAPPIN ANAIS W2 1 F 1 33.00
14 02:36:51 682 PEROT ROMAIN M1 2 M 13 33.00
15 02:36:59 686 PIC MAUD W2 2 F 2 33.00
16 02:37:10 746 CORSO ERIC M3 3 M 14 33.00
17 02:37:18 646 LEFRANC ARNAUD M3 4 M 15 33.00
18 02:37:37 532 BOIDIN FRANCOIS M3 5 M 16 33.00
19 02:37:59 608 GIRARD PHILIPPE M5 2 M 17 33.00
20 02:39:25 644 LEDEE MATTHIEU M3 6 M 18 32.00
21 02:39:46 700 RIBANIER STEPHANE M3 7 M 19 32.00
22 02:40:45 547 CARBONNEL LOIC M2 2 M 20 32.00
23 02:42:47 691 PONS BERNARD M4 8 M 21 32.00
24 02:43:20 736 ZIEGER THIERRY M4 9 M 22 31.00
25 02:44:39 625 KNIPPING JEHAN-MAXIME M1 3 M 23 31.00
26 02:45:34 504 AMIEL ERIC M4 10 M 24 31.00
27 02:47:26 716 SIINO PASCAL M4 11 M 25 31.00
28 02:47:30 568 DEL-RIO FRANCOIS M4 12 M 26 31.00
29 02:47:32 712 SARTORI NATHALIE W3 1 F 3 31.00
30 02:47:33 540 BOUNAS CHRISTINE W4 1 F 4 31.00
31 02:49:35 606 GILLES DAVID M3 8 M 27 30.00
32 02:49:43 511 AUBERT PIERRE M5 3 M 28 30.00
33 02:49:46 589 GALLEN HERVE M6 1 M 29 30.00
34 02:49:48 590 GALLEN NATHALIE W4 2 F 5 30.00
35 02:49:54 535 BOLTERYS JEAN-MARIE M6 2 M 30 30.00
36 02:50:03 544 BREZAC LOIC M1 4 M 31 30.00
37 02:50:05 694 PRIAULET CEDRIC M3 9 M 32 30.00
38 02:50:10 563 DANIS PASCAL M6 3 M 33 30.00
39 02:50:11 647 LESAULNIER BRUNO M3 10 M 34 30.00
40 02:50:14 677 OGER DOMINIQUE M4 13 M 35 30.00
41 02:50:58 530 BEZOL GUY M6 4 M 36 30.00
42 02:51:31 627 KUBCZAK FABIEN M4 14 M 37 30.00
43 02:51:34 632 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS M6 5 M 38 30.00
44 02:51:46 513 AYME NORBERT M3 11 M 39 30.00
45 02:52:55 636 LAQUAY JEROME M5 4 M 40 30.00
46 02:53:08 567 DEBONS EULALIE W1 1 F 6 30.00
47 02:53:09 570 DESAMBROIS MAXIME M1 5 M 41 30.00
48 02:54:15 610 GOUBERT DENIS M3 12 M 42 29.00
49 02:54:17 727 INCONNU M4 15 M 43 29.00
50 02:54:29 536 BONNEFON THEO M1 6 M 44 29.00
51 02:54:53 664 MECA PAUL M1 7 M 45 29.00
52 02:55:31 729 VILPINI MARIANNE W4 3 F 7 29.00
53 02:56:24 650 LOPEZ RICHARD M5 5 M 46 29.00
54 02:56:28 524 BEGNIS ARNAUD M2 3 M 47 29.00
55 02:56:32 688 PINONCELY JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 6 M 48 29.00
56 02:56:36 505 ANDRE AMELIE W2 3 F 8 29.00
57 02:56:37 703 INCONNU M4 16 M 49 29.00
58 02:56:43 538 BOUDOUMA LARBI M3 13 M 50 29.00
59 02:56:45 696 REI MARCEL M6 7 M 51 29.00
60 02:56:52 705 ROBIN NELLY W4 4 F 9 29.00
61 02:56:53 634 LAIRIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 17 M 52 29.00
62 02:57:20 693 POUMIER JEROME M4 18 M 53 29.00
63 02:57:37 713 SCHNEIDER DIDIER M4 19 M 54 29.00
64 02:58:28 537 BOUDON BRICE M4 20 M 55 29.00
65 02:58:31 559 CORRE GERALD M4 21 M 56 29.00
66 02:58:32 620 JACONELLI DAVID M3 14 M 57 29.00
67 02:59:04 747 LALOUX GUY M6 8 M 58 29.00
68 03:00:17 591 GALLICE VINCENT M3 15 M 59 28.00
69 03:02:52 512 AYCART DANIEL M4 22 M 60 28.00
70 03:02:52 661 MARTINEZ JOSE M4 23 M 61 28.00
71 03:03:45 653 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M6 9 M 62 28.00
72 03:03:51 621 JAUFFRET MAURY M6 10 M 63 28.00
73 03:04:48 681 PAYARD SEBASTIEN M3 16 M 64 28.00
74 03:06:26 586 FAYOLLE FREDERIC M3 17 M 65 28.00
75 03:07:16 587 FILALI HABIB-MUSTAPHA M3 18 M 66 27.00
76 03:07:16 754 SEBASTIEN GUY M4 24 M 67 27.00
77 03:07:39 749 VIANES REMI M3 19 M 68 27.00
78 03:07:42 673 MOUTHON-J JACKY M6 11 M 69 27.00
79 03:07:54 588 FLIERMAN BERT M4 25 M 70 27.00
80 03:08:20 603 GEOFFRAY BERNARD M6 12 M 71 27.00
81 03:08:39 711 SANCHEZ MELISSA W1 2 F 10 27.00
82 03:09:08 718 SUEUR MICHAEL M3 20 M 72 27.00
83 03:09:24 553 CHASTEL BENJAMIN M2 4 M 73 27.00
84 03:09:32 715 SIAS THEO M2 5 M 74 27.00
85 03:11:14 576 DOUHET REMY M4 26 M 75 27.00
86 03:11:14 600 N:Anonyme 600 P:Anonyme 600 M3 21 M 76 27.00
87 03:11:48 641 LE-GALL MARC M4 27 M 77 27.00
88 03:13:19 651 LOPRETE SAMUELE M3 22 M 78 27.00
89 03:14:13 604 GEORGE LENNY M1 8 M 79 26.00
90 03:14:15 575 DONNANGRICCHIA LAURENT M2 6 M 80 26.00
91 03:14:57 631 LAFFAY RENAUD M4 28 M 81 26.00
92 03:15:01 701 RIBEIRO CEDRIC M3 23 M 82 26.00
93 03:15:02 717 SODAVALLE FREDERIC M3 24 M 83 26.00
94 03:16:27 655 MAHOT JEROME M3 25 M 84 26.00
95 03:16:35 515 BAILLIVET VIRGINIE W4 5 F 11 26.00
96 03:17:13 594 GARCIA MARIE-JOSEE W5 1 F 12 26.00
97 03:18:23 744 MARGUIER GILLES M5 6 M 85 26.00
98 03:18:34 523 BEDOISEAU VALENTIN M1 9 M 86 26.00
99 03:19:26 533 BOISSEZ JEROME M2 7 M 87 26.00
100 03:19:34 579 DURIEUX FREDERIC M2 8 M 88 26.00
101 03:22:17 667 MERCIER LAURENT M4 29 M 89 25.00