Résultats

Raid Aventure Pélissanne
La Péloche - 15KM. Édition 2013.

15 Km
25/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
356 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:29:20 385 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 9.90
2 01:30:02 549 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 2 MIRAMAS9.90
3 01:34:55 359 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 2 M 3 9.90
4 01:35:00 577 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 2 M 4 9.90
5 01:37:59 392 LEMBO KENNY SEM 3 M 5 MSA9.90
6 01:38:15 527 TIROLE FRANCK SEM 4 M 6 9.90
7 01:39:27 564 PEYROL ADRIEN SEM 5 M 7 9.90
8 01:39:33 214 BAREA PAUL SEM 6 M 8 9.90
9 01:40:26 554 VICENTE VICTOR JUM 1 M 9 9.90
10 01:40:29 492 ROUBAUD FRANCOIS-MAXIME SEM 7 M 10 9.90
11 01:40:31 241 BOULDE PATRICE V1M 3 M 11 SPORTING DOCKER9.90
12 01:42:46 559 LENILIOR YOANN MIM 1 M 12 9.90
13 01:43:22 227 BERNARD FREDERIC SEM 8 M 13 9.90
14 01:43:28 357 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 1 F 1 ACM9.90
15 01:44:04 434 MONNIER DIDIER V1M 4 M 14 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
16 01:44:09 421 MEISENBURG ANNE-LISE SEF 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS9.90
17 01:44:19 279 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 9 M 15 RAC9.90
18 01:45:42 553 LONGO GILBERT V2M 1 M 16 9.90
19 01:46:31 254 CALZARELLI JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 2 M 17 9.90
20 01:47:02 503 SERRETTA CLEMENT JUM 2 M 18 9.90
21 01:48:25 482 RICAUD NICOLAS SEM 10 M 19 9.90
22 01:48:30 309 DI-GIACOMO JULIEN SEM 11 M 20 9.90
23 01:49:17 353 GUILLAUMIER SEBASTIEN V1M 5 M 21 9.90
24 01:49:43 457 PECOUT FABRICE V1M 6 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS TEAM MARABOUT9.90
25 01:50:04 337 GALLET RENAUD SEM 12 M 23 9.90
26 01:50:05 284 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 13 M 24 POMPIERS PELISSANNE9.90
27 01:51:09 304 DE-PAULA LOIC SEM 14 M 25 9.90
28 01:51:10 219 BARTHELEMY JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 15 M 26 9.90
29 01:51:19 373 KADOUS KARIM SEM 16 M 27 9.90
30 01:52:10 398 LOBET STEPHANE SEM 17 M 28 GP SPORT MIRAMAS9.90
31 01:52:12 404 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 2 F 3 MPT ISTRES9.90
32 01:52:16 442 MOUSTIER MICHAEL SEM 18 M 29 9.90
33 01:52:20 286 COURT JULIEN SEM 19 M 30 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
34 01:53:02 386 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 20 M 31 9.90
35 01:54:02 299 DEFOUR BRUNO V1M 7 M 32 FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
36 01:54:03 566 GRIMALDI JIMICHEL V1M 8 M 33 9.90
37 01:54:24 315 DROUILLEAU EMMANUEL V1M 9 M 34 9.90
38 01:57:25 411 MARTIN-POLO YOANN SEM 21 M 35 9.90
39 01:57:46 429 MIHOUB MEKKI SEM 22 M 36 9.90
40 01:57:56 439 MOREIGNEAUX BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 37 9.90
41 01:58:00 270 CHATTOT NICOLAS SEM 24 M 38 9.90
42 01:58:12 467 PISTON ERIC V1M 10 M 39 9.90
43 01:58:21 363 HO-TRONG ANTOINE SEM 25 M 40 9.90
44 01:58:55 455 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 26 M 41 9.90
45 01:59:10 390 LEGRAND BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 42 9.90
46 01:59:18 470 PRETOT JIMMY SEM 28 M 43 CSA BMPM9.90
47 01:59:30 204 AOUIDET-MIMOUN KARIMA V1F 2 F 4 AC MIRAMAS9.90
48 01:59:50 368 JORDAN-VITORIA CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 44 POMPIERS DE PELISSANNE9.90
49 02:00:04 364 HUGUES GILLES V1M 11 M 45 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.90
50 02:00:15 217 BARRAL ETIENNE CAM 1 M 46 9.90
51 02:01:23 215 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 12 M 47 9.90
52 02:01:26 322 ESCALIER QUENTIN JUM 3 M 48 9.90
53 02:01:51 413 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 30 M 49 9.90
54 02:02:04 509 STRAUSS JULIAN JUM 4 M 50 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
55 02:02:24 507 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 51 RUNNING EVASION9.90
56 02:03:11 545 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 3 F 5 9.90
57 02:03:13 425 MESSAOUDI MUSTAPHA SEM 32 M 52 9.90
58 02:03:29 272 CHIROL FRANCOIS SEM 33 M 53 9.90
59 02:03:41 340 GARCIA MICHAEL SEM 34 M 54 9.90
60 02:04:12 276 CLARY ANTHONY V1M 13 M 55 9.90
61 02:04:22 568 GIRAL CLAUDE V3M 1 M 56 9.90
62 02:04:49 495 ROUSSET YANNICK SEM 35 M 57 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
63 02:04:53 537 VANDENBROUCKE DAVID V1M 14 M 58 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
64 02:05:13 257 CANIVET PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 59 SAPEUR POMPIER DE L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE9.90
65 02:06:01 338 GANDELET STEPHANE SEM 36 M 60 BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
66 02:06:17 267 CHAMPION SYLVAIN-ANDRE-HENRI SEM 37 M 61 9.90
67 02:06:18 265 CHAMPION CHRISTIAN SEM 38 M 62 9.90
68 02:06:28 232 BICHERON HENRI CAM 2 M 63 9.90
69 02:07:21 469 POULAIN CYPRIEN SEM 39 M 64 9.90
70 02:07:43 562 RESSEGUIER JEROME SEM 40 M 65 9.90
71 02:08:06 533 VACANTE GUILLAUME SEM 41 M 66 9.90
72 02:08:16 460 PERLIN BAPTISTE SEM 42 M 67 9.90
73 02:08:16 231 BICHERON FREDERIC V1M 16 M 68 9.90
74 02:08:19 468 POULAIN AYMELINE SEF 4 F 6 AAA DU LYONNAIS9.90
75 02:08:19 246 BRIDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 43 M 69 POMPIERS DE PELISSANNE9.90
76 02:08:42 292 DAUBENFELD CHRISTOPHE SEM 44 M 70 9.90
77 02:09:17 501 SEGUI OLIVIER SEM 45 M 71 9.90
78 02:10:19 320 DUROSE NICOLAS SEM 46 M 72 9.90
79 02:11:26 228 BERTRAND MICHEL V3M 2 M 73 9.90
80 02:11:43 377 KLEIN AXEL CAM 3 M 74 9.90
81 02:13:35 489 ROESCH DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 75 ASPOLICE9.90
82 02:13:39 431 MILLE NICOLAS SEM 47 M 76 9.90
83 02:13:42 207 ARNAUD ARMELLE V1F 3 F 7 AS POLICE9.90
84 02:13:57 454 PAPIN ANTHONY CAM 4 M 77 9.90
85 02:14:28 500 SAVAL YANNICK SEM 48 M 78 9.90
86 02:14:32 347 GODARD VINCENT SEM 49 M 79 9.90
87 02:15:21 416 MATTER CEDRIC SEM 50 M 80 9.90
88 02:15:21 567 HAMZALIAN GILLES V1M 17 M 81 9.90
89 02:15:22 522 TERRASSE MATTHIEU SEM 51 M 82 9.90
90 02:15:25 387 LAUNAY DELPHINE SEF 5 F 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
91 02:15:27 461 PETIT CYRIL SEM 52 M 83 9.90
92 02:16:02 278 CLAUDE SANDRINE V1F 4 F 9 9.90
93 02:16:45 525 THYOT ANTOINE SEM 53 M 84 9.90
94 02:16:46 410 MARTINEZ RICHARD CAM 5 M 85 9.90
95 02:17:31 394 LEVAN ROGER-YVES SEM 54 M 86 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
96 02:17:46 295 DAZIN ERIC V1M 18 M 87 9.90
97 02:18:16 388 LAYE ERIC SEM 55 M 88 9.90
98 02:18:40 327 FANCELLO FREDERIC SEM 56 M 89 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
99 02:18:54 430 MILLE BENJAMIN SEM 57 M 90 9.90
100 02:19:27 418 MAZALTARIM DAVID V1M 19 M 91 9.90
101 02:19:29 579 BARD MICHAEL SEM 58 M 92 9.90