Résultats

RUN-ALPILLES
RUN'ALPILLES. Édition 2016.

12.7 Km
29/05/2016 à 09:00:00 - Paradou (13)
316 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:38 14 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 TEAM COINS SECRETS 15,67
2 00:49:33 225 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 2 15,38
3 00:50:23 148 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,12
4 00:51:36 199 LEVEQUE LUCAS SEM 3 M 4 TEAM COINS SECRETS 14,77
5 00:51:44 333 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 4 M 5 14,73
6 00:52:33 274 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 5 M 6 FREE RUNNERS 14,50
7 00:53:07 336 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 6 M 7 14,35
8 00:54:47 358 MONTIGNIES JOHANN SEM 7 M 8 ARLES ATHLETISME 13,91
9 00:55:54 52 BOURDON GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 9 TEAM COINS SECRETS 13,63
10 00:56:08 366 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 1 M 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,57
11 00:56:14 219 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 3 M 11 SC ARLES 13,55
12 00:56:43 197 LE-ROUX OLIVIER M1M 4 M 12 13,44
13 00:57:13 134 GERMAIN ALAIN M2M 2 M 13 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13,32
14 00:57:54 102 DROUNAU PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 14 13,16
15 00:57:58 147 GOUIN RENE M2M 3 M 15 SMA 13,15
16 00:58:19 213 MARTIN FRANCK SEM 8 M 16 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 13,07
17 00:58:31 160 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 17 POMPIERS VALLEE DES BAUX 13,02
18 00:58:46 239 MORNET LAURENT M2M 4 M 18 SC ARLES 12,97
19 00:58:53 337 VILLERMY PATRICK M2M 5 M 19 AC ST REMY 12,94
20 00:58:56 174 JOMAIN RAPHAEL M1M 6 M 20 12,93
21 00:59:21 70 CHIPAN ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 21 12,84
22 00:59:22 155 GUERET MICHEL M1M 7 M 22 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 12,84
23 01:00:02 292 ROSIER GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 23 SMA 12,69
24 01:00:03 357 INCONNU M1M 8 M 24 12,69
25 01:00:05 53 BOURDON PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 25 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12,68
26 01:00:42 356 INCONNU M1M 9 M 26 12,55
27 01:00:55 262 PERNEZE FRANCK M1M 10 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 12,51
28 01:00:55 209 MARCHI CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 28 AC MIRAMAS 12,51
29 01:01:37 146 GORET JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 29 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 12,37
30 01:02:12 187 LAVISSE CEDRIC SEM 12 M 30 DOMAINE MAS BERTHE LES BAUX 12,25
31 01:02:22 34 BERRUYER BRUNO M2M 7 M 31 TRINQUETAILLE 12,22
32 01:02:28 114 FABRE THIERRY M2M 8 M 32 SPORT 2000 12,20
33 01:02:31 198 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 12 M 33 SC ARLES 12,19
34 01:02:37 159 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL M2M 9 M 34 12,17
35 01:02:43 137 GILLOT JEAN-CHARLES M2M 10 M 35 TYLOS 12,15
36 01:02:51 326 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 36 RAPHEL'TRAIL 12,12
37 01:02:54 301 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 11 M 37 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12,11
38 01:02:58 111 ERD EVELYNE M1F 1 F 1 GENDARMERIE NATIONALE 12,10
39 01:03:03 25 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 13 M 38 12,09
40 01:03:11 57 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 14 M 39 12,06
41 01:03:12 226 MAUGER DENIS M2M 12 M 40 NGENDURANCE 12,06
42 01:03:16 368 ARRICASTRES ARNAUD SEM 15 M 41 12,04
43 01:03:18 241 MOURIC PATRICK M1M 14 M 42 12,04
44 01:03:18 309 TACCOLA DIDIER M2M 13 M 43 SC ARLES 12,04
45 01:03:26 229 MAYEUX FLORENT SEM 16 M 44 12,01
46 01:03:29 18 AZZOPARDI MAYLIS ESF 1 F 2 ACRA ARLES 12,00
47 01:03:32 214 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 45 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,99
48 01:03:46 276 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE M2F 1 F 3 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 11,95
49 01:03:55 338 VODNAR ADAM SEM 17 M 46 11,92
50 01:03:59 365 BOREL STEPHANE SEM 18 M 47 11,91
51 01:04:02 12 ANGOSTO LAURENCE SEF 1 F 4 ASCPA 11,90
52 01:04:03 55 BOUTRY RANDY ESM 1 M 48 11,90
53 01:04:06 360 SILVESTRI DAMIEN SEM 19 M 49 11,89
54 01:04:07 273 PREVOST TONY SEM 20 M 50 11,88
55 01:04:07 367 BARBIER DANIEL SEM 21 M 51 11,88
56 01:04:17 363 INCONNU M1M 16 M 52 11,85
57 01:04:18 258 PATRICK GIRAUDON M2M 14 M 53 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 11,85
58 01:04:19 171 JAMMES CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 54 FOULEE DU GRES 11,85
59 01:04:29 189 LE-BRETON ALAIN M2M 15 M 55 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 11,82
60 01:04:34 247 NICOLAS GUILLAUME M1M 18 M 56 OMCA 11,80
61 01:04:43 359 INCONNU M1M 19 M 57 11,77
62 01:04:44 127 GALINIER MANUEL M1M 20 M 58 11,77
63 01:04:55 186 LAVESQUE PATRICK M1M 21 M 59 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,74
64 01:05:01 170 ISOARD SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 60 11,72
65 01:05:03 96 DENIS DAVID M1M 22 M 61 11,71
66 01:05:13 169 IMBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 62 LES BRANLOUSES 11,68
67 01:05:18 237 MONLLOR ALAIN M3M 2 M 63 11,67
68 01:05:57 369 LAMBERT SYLVAIN M1M 24 M 64 11,55
69 01:06:09 308 SUPPO-VILLERMY EMILIE SEF 2 F 5 AC ST REMY 11,52
70 01:06:30 228 MAURIN DAVID SEM 23 M 65 NGENDURANCE 11,46
71 01:06:36 88 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN M2M 16 M 66 FC BARBENTANE 11,44
72 01:06:55 234 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 67 11,39
73 01:06:59 263 PERRET CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 68 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11,38
74 01:07:13 42 BLANQUE OLIVIER SEM 24 M 69 OMCA 11,34
75 01:07:14 256 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 27 M 70 AC ST REMY 11,33
76 01:07:18 207 MAGNIAS LAURENT M1M 28 M 71 11,32
77 01:07:19 293 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 29 M 72 11,32
78 01:07:20 50 BOURCHERF CHRISTINE M1F 2 F 6 SPORT 2000 11,32
79 01:07:29 272 POUCHELON PHILIPPE M1M 30 M 73 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,29
80 01:07:31 320 VAGNEY OLIVIER M1M 31 M 74 SMA 11,29
81 01:07:37 233 MILLET ARNAUD SEM 25 M 75 11,27
82 01:07:44 8 ALCARAZ ADRIEN ESM 2 M 76 11,25
83 01:07:51 180 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE M1M 32 M 77 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11,23
84 01:07:57 20 BALAZARD FRANCOIS M2M 17 M 78 11,21
85 01:07:59 80 CUISSARD CLEMENT SEM 26 M 79 11,21
86 01:08:01 138 GIRARD BRUNO M3M 3 M 80 OMCA 11,20
87 01:08:03 144 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 18 M 81 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11,20
88 01:08:10 215 MARTIN GUILLAUME M1M 33 M 82 11,18
89 01:08:11 184 LAUTREC REGIS M1M 34 M 83 11,18
90 01:08:12 217 MARTINEZ LUIS M2M 19 M 84 11,17
91 01:08:23 334 VIENOT PIERRE M1M 35 M 85 11,14
92 01:08:27 173 JEAN GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 86 11,13
93 01:08:36 44 BON DAVID SEM 28 M 87 11,11
94 01:08:40 13 ARCAUTE NICOLAS M1M 36 M 88 11,10
95 01:08:55 116 FACON CHRISTOPHE M1M 37 M 89 11,06
96 01:09:04 118 FALCO ESTELLE SEF 3 F 7 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB FONTVIEILLE 11,03
97 01:09:06 278 RABANIT AUDREY SEF 4 F 8 SC ARLES 11,03
98 01:09:09 125 FUSAT JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 29 M 90 LES BEDIGAS 11,02
99 01:09:10 314 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 30 M 91 LES BEDIGAS 11,02
100 01:09:12 335 VILAIN SERGE M2M 20 M 92 FC BARBENTANE 11,01