Résultats

Gignac la nocturne 7KM. Édition 2016.

7 Km
18/06/2016 à 19:00:00 - GIGNAC-LA-NERTHE (13)
227 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:15 618 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.32
2 00:24:28 571 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 1 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.17
3 00:24:32 500 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 2 M 3 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 17.12
4 00:25:07 534 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS JUM 1 M 4 VITROLLES SPORTS ATHLE 16.72
5 00:25:16 473 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 2 M 5 16.62
6 00:25:41 592 BENAYAU ABDAZZAH SEM 3 M 6 16.35
7 00:26:05 604 RUSSICA ULTO M1M 3 M 7 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.10
8 00:26:24 521 ZUNINO YVES M2M 1 M 8 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.91
9 00:26:43 613 ROCA TONY M1M 4 M 9 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.72
10 00:26:51 462 KRASOWSKI ROBERT SEM 4 M 10 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.64
11 00:26:52 602 AZEMA LOUIS JUM 2 M 11 15.63
12 00:26:55 481 NIN GILLES M1M 5 M 12 15.60
13 00:27:03 595 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 5 M 13 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.53
14 00:27:16 411 BIZIOU LAURENT M1M 6 M 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.40
15 00:27:31 570 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 7 M 15 15.26
16 00:27:36 568 DORIANO STEVE SEM 6 M 16 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.22
17 00:27:40 582 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 7 M 17 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.18
18 00:27:41 598 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 2 M 18 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 15.17
19 00:27:45 434 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 8 M 19 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.14
20 00:27:47 518 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 9 M 20 SC MARIGNANAIS 15.12
21 00:27:52 617 MARCILIAC JEROME M1M 10 M 21 15.07
22 00:27:55 573 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 11 M 22 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.04
23 00:28:06 625 BERNADOU THOMAS SEM 8 M 23 14.95
24 00:28:06 413 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 12 M 24 14.95
25 00:28:19 463 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 13 M 25 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 14.83
26 00:28:25 427 CORVEC THOMAS CAM 1 M 26 CMSA 14.78
27 00:28:33 478 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 3 M 27 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.71
28 00:28:38 544 JAUMES THEO CAM 2 M 28 14.67
29 00:28:43 451 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 1 M 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.63
30 00:28:48 514 TORRES ALAIN M1M 14 M 30 14.58
31 00:28:53 485 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 9 M 31 COURIR AU ROVE 14.54
32 00:28:55 616 TERRIS YANN SEM 10 M 32 14.52
33 00:28:59 575 HAMET JULIEN SEM 11 M 33 ASP MARTIGUES 14.49
34 00:29:05 403 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 KMS 14.44
35 00:29:06 493 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 34 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.43
36 00:29:15 495 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 16 M 35 COURIR AU ROVE 14.36
37 00:29:16 551 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 17 M 36 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.35
38 00:29:23 510 TANIELIAN CLARA ESF 1 F 2 NWA 14.29
39 00:29:29 607 CHABAUD LEA JUF 1 F 3 AC MIRAMAS 14.25
40 00:29:30 605 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 37 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.24
41 00:29:38 553 GILLET THEO CAM 3 M 38 14.17
42 00:29:45 550 FAUCI MARC M2M 5 M 39 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.12
43 00:29:58 596 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M2M 6 M 40 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.02
44 00:30:07 563 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 12 M 41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.95
45 00:30:09 502 ROOBAEY JESSICA SEF 2 F 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP13/COURIR A SAUSSET 13.93
46 00:30:21 410 BENTITO JULIEN SEM 13 M 42 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.84
47 00:30:28 552 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 3 M 43 13.79
48 00:30:46 443 DUVAL JEROME M1M 18 M 44 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 13.65
49 00:30:50 402 ALBANO MICKAEL SEM 14 M 45 13.62
50 00:30:50 519 VIDAL AUDREY SEF 3 F 5 13.62
51 00:30:52 405 ARTERO RAPHAEL CAM 4 M 46 13.61
52 00:31:01 433 DELEUIL ALBERT M3M 2 M 47 COURIR AU ROVE/OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME/SABLES ET 13.54
53 00:31:04 547 POGGIOLI JEAN-NOEL CAM 5 M 48 13.52
54 00:31:04 455 GUERRA DIDIER M1M 19 M 49 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.52
55 00:31:07 511 TANIELIAN UGO SEM 15 M 50 NWA 13.50
56 00:31:08 572 GIANNONE MICHEL SEM 16 M 51 13.49
57 00:31:15 441 DUCLERCQ MAXIME CAM 6 M 52 13.44
58 00:31:22 408 BAUD JONATHAN SEM 17 M 53 13.39
59 00:31:44 576 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 3 M 54 13.24
60 00:31:58 424 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 20 M 55 SC PAM 13.14
61 00:32:02 508 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 2 F 6 KMS/FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 13.11
62 00:32:06 415 BOULANGER DAVID-HENRY M1M 21 M 56 PROUVENCAU TRACK CLUB 13.08
63 00:32:10 522 CHORFIA ZIMA M1F 1 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.06
64 00:32:13 450 GARCIA FREDERIC SEM 18 M 57 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.04
65 00:32:21 577 MARINI ROGER M3M 4 M 58 USC SEPTEMES 12.98
66 00:32:35 631 BENEDETTO PIERRE M2M 7 M 59 NWA 12.89
67 00:32:38 541 VASLIN JEREMY JUM 4 M 60 12.87
68 00:32:45 557 RIQUOIR QUENTIN M1M 22 M 61 12.82
69 00:32:47 594 FOURNY CATHERINE M2F 1 F 8 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.81
70 00:32:56 627 GIRAULT ARNAUD ESM 1 M 62 12.75
71 00:33:13 404 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 63 12.64
72 00:33:18 467 MARCHI CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 64 COURIR AU ROVE 12.61
73 00:33:19 630 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 20 M 65 MARIGNANE TRI 12.61
74 00:33:23 431 D'ANGIO GEORGES M3M 5 M 66 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.58
75 00:33:30 626 TOUCHE MYRIAM M1F 2 F 9 12.54
76 00:33:32 444 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 6 M 67 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.52
77 00:33:33 532 BARBAGELLATA YOAN CAM 7 M 68 12.52
78 00:33:40 533 MORRELLI OLIVIER SEM 21 M 69 12.48
79 00:33:55 565 CARE-AULANIER JEROME SEM 22 M 70 PAM 12.38
80 00:34:03 554 BLANC CEDRIC CAM 8 M 71 12.33
81 00:34:04 566 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 9 M 72 12.33
82 00:34:17 458 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 73 ASP MARTIGUES 12.25
83 00:34:18 507 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 7 M 74 12.24
84 00:34:26 584 YVARS YANN M1M 24 M 75 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 12.20
85 00:34:31 506 SIMONIN CELINE SEF 4 F 10 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.17
86 00:34:32 472 MAURIN FRANCK M1M 25 M 76 MAIRIE DE GIGNAC LA NERTHE 12.16
87 00:34:33 437 DE-VITA ROBERT M2M 10 M 77 GIGNAC 12.16
88 00:34:49 593 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.06
89 00:34:54 465 LEMOINE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 11 M 78 12.03
90 00:35:02 523 ALIANE ALAIN M3M 8 M 79 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.99
91 00:35:16 471 MARTENS BRUNO M1M 26 M 80 NWA 11.91
92 00:35:17 461 KOENIG ISABELLE M2F 2 F 12 NWA 11.90
93 00:35:27 561 SCOHIER LAURENCE SEF 5 F 13 11.85
94 00:35:32 590 TAILLEU MICHEL M3M 9 M 81 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 11.82
95 00:35:41 414 BONNEL ISABELLE M1F 4 F 14 11.77
96 00:35:45 579 TARDI OLIVIER M1M 27 M 82 11.75
97 00:35:46 513 THILLARD JONATHAN SEM 23 M 83 11.74
98 00:35:47 440 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE M1F 5 F 15 11.74
99 00:35:49 445 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 6 F 16 ROQUE RUNNING 11.73
100 00:36:04 487 PATIRI JEROME SEM 24 M 84 11.65