Résultats

la trilogie de PAGNOL 5 km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/09/2016 à 11:45:00 - AUBAGNE (13)
83 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:07 676 SERGENT MALO SEM 1 M 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE18.00
2 00:16:35 641 FERNANDES FLORIAN SEM 2 M 2 18.00
3 00:16:47 643 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 3 M 3 17.00
4 00:17:01 679 STEINER MICHAEL ESM 1 M 4 UAVH AUBAGNE17.00
5 00:17:23 264 URSENBACH JEAN ESM 2 M 5 17.00
6 00:17:26 616 AMIR KAMEL M1M 1 M 6 17.00
7 00:17:39 694 SARRASIN VALENTIN SEM 4 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN17.00
8 00:17:49 640 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 2 M 8 16.00
9 00:18:23 618 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 5 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
10 00:18:33 658 MARTINS-RODRIGUES ARMINDO M2M 1 M 10 RTP16.00
11 00:19:35 656 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 3 M 11 LOUNETTE15.00
12 00:19:39 607 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
13 00:20:07 685 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 2 M 12 14.00
14 00:20:08 463 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 2 F 2 ISTRES14.00
15 00:20:38 633 CHAPON FLORIAN JUM 1 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
16 00:21:00 653 LIEGEOIS JULES JUM 2 M 14 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
17 00:21:04 687 MEDINA LUCA MIM 1 M 15 UAVH14.00
18 00:21:12 693 RAHAL CLEO MIF 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON14.00
19 00:21:14 631 BUSO HUBERT M2M 3 M 16 14.00
20 00:21:17 613 RODRIGUEZ DIMITRI JUM 3 M 17 RUGBY CLUB GRENOBLE14.00
21 00:21:25 700 VIGNAU ANTHONY SEM 6 M 18 14.00
22 00:21:42 690 ROUHIER MATHIAS MIM 2 M 19 POTERIE RAVEL13.00
23 00:21:52 661 PELLET NICOLAS ESM 3 M 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.00
24 00:22:00 634 CHAPON LAURENT M1M 4 M 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE13.00
25 00:22:54 654 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 5 M 22 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER13.00
26 00:23:04 686 COCHEN THIBAULT MIM 3 M 23 13.00
27 00:24:33 695 CANEVA VINCENT SEM 7 M 24 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE12.00
28 00:25:12 677 SOYER DOMINIQUE M3M 1 M 25 11.00
29 00:25:34 461 COMBES PASCAL M2M 4 M 26 RUGBY AUBAGNE11.00
30 00:25:36 639 EBRARD BENEDICTE SEF 3 F 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
31 00:26:05 644 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 1 F 5 CSPCG 1311.00
32 00:26:16 629 BOYER ROINY M2F 2 F 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
33 00:26:20 655 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 1 F 7 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER11.00
34 00:26:51 626 BLIXT EVA M1F 2 F 8 LOUNETTE11.00
35 00:27:02 263 MATECKI MARIE M1F 3 F 9 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES11.00
36 00:27:21 261 MUNIGLIA JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 27 10.00
37 00:28:06 617 AOUICHAT MARIE-GAELLE SEF 4 F 10 10.00
38 00:28:08 602 BERROUBA SAUREA SEF 5 F 11 SNCF AIX TGV10.00
39 00:28:08 660 MURINGER STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 12 SNCF10.00
40 00:28:17 698 LEPORINI JOELLE M2F 3 F 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.00
41 00:28:26 623 BERTRAND JEROME SEM 8 M 28 10.00
42 00:28:27 669 RODRIGUEZ ADRIEN M1M 6 M 29 10.00
43 00:28:35 627 BONILLA RENE M2M 6 M 30 10.00
44 00:28:46 637 CRISPI MELODY SEF 6 F 14 SNCF10.00
45 00:29:34 621 BENABDALLAH INES CAF 1 F 15 10.00
46 00:29:39 609 LEJEUNE GEORGETTE SEF 7 F 16 10.00
47 00:30:14 684 BIARESE GERARD M1M 7 M 31 UAVH9.00
48 00:30:24 604 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS M1M 8 M 32 DUNE D'ESPOIR9.00
49 00:31:07 603 DEMONTROND ISABELLE M1F 5 F 17 DUNES D'ESPOIR9.00
50 00:31:07 645 INDACO ELODIE SEF 8 F 18 DUNE D'ESPOIR9.00
51 00:31:08 657 MARTEL LORENE SEF 9 F 19 9.00
52 00:31:08 674 SARRUE LIONEL M1M 9 M 33 LES DUNES D'ESPOIR9.00
53 00:31:08 611 MAESTRACCI CATHERINE M1F 6 F 20 D UNES D ESPOIR9.00
54 00:31:08 668 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 21 DUNES D'ESPOIR9.00
55 00:31:09 601 AZZOUG LINDA M1F 8 F 22 D UNES D ESPOIR9.00
56 00:31:18 670 ROMERO-DELGADO MONICA-ELENA SEF 10 F 23 9.00
57 00:31:53 678 SOYER NELLYCIA-KHERIA M2F 4 F 24 9.00
58 00:32:15 646 JOURNEE RACHEL M1F 9 F 25 OM9.00
59 00:33:21 648 LAN PAUL M4M 1 M 34 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT9.00
60 00:33:33 652 LE-MAOUT GERARD M3M 2 M 35 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT8.00
61 00:33:54 628 BOYER CLAUDE M3M 3 M 36 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.00
62 00:34:11 664 PIERRACCINI ADRIEN SEM 9 M 37 8.00
63 00:34:47 619 BARON ERIC M2M 7 M 38 8.00
64 00:35:30 620 BARSOTTI DAVID SEM 10 M 39 8.00
65 00:36:13 462 RODRIGUEZ PILAR M1F 10 F 26 8.00
66 00:36:43 605 DUTIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 40 8.00
67 00:36:45 622 BENCHOUYEB AMEL SEF 11 F 27 8.00
68 00:36:46 662 PERIOU DELPHINE SEF 12 F 28 EQUIPE AIX TGV8.00
69 00:37:12 682 VIGNASSA CELINE SEF 13 F 29 CPRPSNCF8.00
70 00:37:29 636 COMBAZ ESTELLE M1F 11 F 30 8.00
71 00:38:54 681 VIALATTE PATRICE M2M 8 M 41 SNCF7.00
72 00:38:59 647 LAMBERT JULIEN M5M 1 M 42 7.00
73 00:39:02 624 BIANCO ROBERT M3M 4 M 43 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT7.00
74 00:39:06 667 QUIQUEMELLE LUDIVINE M1F 12 F 31 SNCF7.00
75 00:39:17 675 SCAMARDI ROGER M5M 2 M 44 FOULEE DE GREASQUE7.00
76 00:39:20 671 ROSSERO SABRINA SEF 14 F 32 7.00
77 00:40:04 672 SANDER BARBARA SEF 15 F 33 7.00
78 00:40:10 659 MAZELLIER CORINNE M2F 5 F 34 CPRPSNCF7.00
79 00:41:06 699 MOUTON MARTINE M2F 6 F 35 7.00
80 00:41:48 642 GALLETTA LUCETTE M3F 1 F 36 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT7.00
81 00:46:04 649 LAN ROSETTE M3F 2 F 37 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT6.00
82 00:47:25 663 PICARD MARIE-FRANCE M4F 1 F 38 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT6.00
83 00:48:36 625 BLANCHARD GILLES M3M 5 M 45 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT6.00