Résultats

La Course des Etangs : 10 km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
27/08/2017 à 09:30:00 - Marigane (13)
326 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:17 833 MEJDOUB MEDOUANE SEM 1 M 1 19.18
2 00:31:34 739 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLETISME 19.01
3 00:31:37 751 MWANGI ROBERT M1M 1 M 3 ATHLEG 18.98
4 00:31:52 649 OMUYA PAUL SEM 3 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.83
5 00:31:58 832 EDDYOUBA AZIZ SEM 4 M 5 18.77
6 00:32:05 664 N:Anonyme 664 P:Anonyme 664 M1M 2 M 6 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 18.70
7 00:33:29 529 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 5 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITTE/FRANCE RUNNING 17.92
8 00:33:34 745 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 3 M 8 MARATHONIACK AIX ATHLE 17.87
9 00:34:08 775 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 17.58
10 00:34:08 1122 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 7 M 10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.58
11 00:34:16 735 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 1 M 11 OM ATHLETISME 17.51
12 00:34:27 721 BOUAMER TARIK M1M 4 M 12 NON LICENCIE 17.42
13 00:34:29 1137 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 8 M 13 NWA RUN ENSUES 17.40
14 00:35:59 558 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 9 M 14 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.67
15 00:36:06 813 BONDURAND MATIS JUM 1 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.62
16 00:36:07 605 HERIN HUGO SEM 10 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.61
17 00:36:10 1132 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 17 FSPN 16.59
18 00:36:39 1119 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 18 16.37
19 00:36:41 516 AZEMA LOUIS JUM 2 M 19 ACP MARSEILLE 16.36
20 00:36:45 722 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 3 M 20 FSGT N 16.33
21 00:36:56 807 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 5 M 21 CNRS LAM 16.25
22 00:36:59 753 JEROTICH MAXIMILLA SEF 1 F 1 16.22
23 00:37:13 548 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 6 M 22 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.12
24 00:37:28 646 NIGAUD DAVID M1M 7 M 23 16.01
25 00:37:30 571 ESCORIZA-MARTINEZ ALAIN SEM 11 M 24 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 16.00
26 00:37:47 606 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 12 M 25 SLC MARTIGUES 15.88
27 00:37:49 515 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 4 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.87
28 00:37:54 663 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD JUM 3 M 27 AIX ATHLE#TEAM FRAGILE 15.83
29 00:38:19 826 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 13 M 28 15.66
30 00:38:22 531 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 5 M 29 SLC MARTIGUES 15.64
31 00:38:24 506 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 14 M 30 15.63
32 00:38:34 1141 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 15 M 31 CSA-1RE 15.56
33 00:38:39 827 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 16 M 32 15.52
34 00:38:55 590 GILLIER NATHAN JUM 4 M 33 ANGERS ATHLE 15.42
35 00:39:04 801 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 8 M 34 15.36
36 00:39:31 747 HAMHANI BELKHACEM SEM 17 M 35 OCC CABRIES 15.18
37 00:39:50 772 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 18 M 36 15.06
38 00:39:54 746 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 37 MARIGNANE 15.04
39 00:39:59 536 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 38 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.01
40 00:40:00 765 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 11 M 39 BEN RUN CLUB 15.00
41 00:40:02 576 FLORENT MARC SEM 19 M 40 SLC MARTIGUES 14.99
42 00:40:05 643 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 20 M 41 14.97
43 00:40:07 1135 PAULO MICHEL M1M 12 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 14.96
44 00:40:14 764 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 5 M 43 BEN RUN CLUB 14.91
45 00:40:16 604 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 21 M 44 14.90
46 00:40:26 518 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 45 ASPTT MARSEILLE 14.84
47 00:40:38 607 HOARAU FLORENT SEM 22 M 46 14.77
48 00:40:44 510 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 2 KMS/RUNNING EVASION/ZEN DISTRIBUTION 14.73
49 00:40:47 774 SHRODEDER FRANCK M1M 13 M 47 14.71
50 00:40:50 544 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 48 SLC MARTIGUES 14.69
51 00:40:54 566 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 15 M 49 SLC MARTIGUES 14.67
52 00:40:57 550 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 50 SLC MARTIGUES 14.65
53 00:40:59 769 BENGHOUMARI ALI M2M 7 M 51 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14.64
54 00:41:04 803 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 8 M 52 14.61
55 00:41:13 726 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 53 CHRONO LIBRE 14.56
56 00:41:15 776 AMITRANO THOMAS SEM 24 M 54 14.55
57 00:41:19 609 IMBERT JULIEN SEM 25 M 55 14.52
58 00:41:20 645 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 56 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14.52
59 00:41:25 521 BELMADI AHMED M3M 2 M 57 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.49
60 00:41:28 514 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 27 M 58 LE ROVE JUDO 14.47
61 00:41:29 632 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 28 M 59 GIGNAC 14.46
62 00:41:40 837 NGUYEN VINH SEM 29 M 60 ACP MARSEILLE 14.40
63 00:41:48 638 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 9 M 61 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET 14.35
64 00:41:57 584 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 3 M 62 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.30
65 00:42:35 507 AMBROSINO VALENTIN ESM 1 M 63 14.09
66 00:42:39 658 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 30 M 64 14.07
67 00:42:46 656 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 16 M 65 SLC MARTIGUES 14.03
68 00:42:49 802 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 17 M 66 ACP MARSEILLE 14.01
69 00:42:50 704 KUIGANG ERIC SEM 31 M 67 JUDOKAI MARIGNANE 14.01
70 00:42:51 822 MAS ALEXANDRE M2M 10 M 68 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.00
71 00:42:58 522 BERGEAT MICHAEL SEM 32 M 69 CSPCG13 13.96
72 00:42:59 814 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 11 M 70 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.96
73 00:43:01 591 GOLL FREDERIC M1M 18 M 71 13.95
74 00:43:01 569 DUVAL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 3 13.95
75 00:43:06 644 NAVARRO ROBERT M3M 4 M 72 13.92
76 00:43:11 503 ALONSO PIERRE M1M 19 M 73 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 13.89
77 00:43:15 534 BOUROT DAVID M1M 20 M 74 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.87
78 00:43:26 572 FALIP PATRICE M2M 12 M 75 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13.81
79 00:43:39 1129 GARCIN JULES CAM 2 M 76 13.75
80 00:43:43 1128 GARCIN FREDERIC M1M 21 M 77 13.72
81 00:43:45 760 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 22 M 78 SCL MARTIGUES 13.71
82 00:43:49 665 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 23 M 79 13.69
83 00:43:50 593 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 80 13.69
84 00:44:01 655 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 24 M 81 COURIR AU ROVE 13.63
85 00:44:04 829 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 3 F 4 13.62
86 00:44:20 669 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 34 M 82 SCPAM 13.53
87 00:44:26 553 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 25 M 83 13.50
88 00:44:27 811 BOTTINELLI ALAIN M2M 13 M 84 BSA 13.50
89 00:44:57 819 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 2 M 85 13.35
90 00:45:02 688 TRAN MICHEL M2M 14 M 86 13.32
91 00:45:07 652 PEREZ LUDOVIC SEM 35 M 87 MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL 13.30
92 00:45:07 823 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 36 M 88 13.30
93 00:45:15 639 MORANDI PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 89 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.26
94 00:45:29 840 URGENTI LUCAS JUM 6 M 90 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13.19
95 00:45:30 596 GROSSBICHLER CHRISTIAN SEM 37 M 91 13.19
96 00:45:33 694 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 38 M 92 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.17
97 00:45:35 1121 CHAFAI FERHAT SEM 39 M 93 CHRONO LIBRE 13.16
98 00:45:36 695 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 15 M 94 CSPCG13 13.16
99 00:45:37 684 SUCH NORBERT M3M 5 M 95 SLC MARTIGUES 13.15
100 00:45:38 1125 DESPAQUIS LAURENT M2M 16 M 96 SLC MARTIGUES 13.15