Résultats

Traversée des Dentelles: Marche des Dentelles 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
24/06/2018 à 09:30:00 - GIGONDAS (84)
162 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:24 1398 RICHARD MAGALIE M2F 1 F 1 JOCEL 8.77
2 01:10:33 1405 BRUNEZ ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 2 8.50
3 01:10:34 1404 ASSORAN-DELIGNE JULIE SEF 2 F 3 8.50
4 01:14:53 2124 MICHEL BRUNO CAM 1 M 1 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.01
5 01:19:17 2044 CAMPOURCY STEPHANE M1M 1 M 2 COSSLMA AVIGNON 7.57
6 01:19:51 2064 CURTEL SYLVAIN M3M 1 M 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.51
7 01:21:30 2158 STEFAAN VERSCHRAEGEN M1M 2 M 4 7.36
8 01:23:44 2097 JIVKOVITCH JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 5 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.17
9 01:24:09 2084 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 3 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.13
10 01:24:22 2032 BEAUCHOT RICHARD M2M 2 M 7 7.11
11 01:24:30 2111 MAILIER CLAUDE M4F 1 F 4 ASSR ATLLE 7.10
12 01:24:55 2164 VAUCHEZ RENEE M4F 2 F 5 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.07
13 01:24:56 2036 BISAGNO GEORGES M2M 3 M 8 OVS 7.06
14 01:24:58 1391 ROCHE DIDIER M3M 2 M 9 JOCEL 7.06
15 01:24:58 2014 PAYET-TAILLE FREDERIC M2M 4 M 10 JOCEL 7.06
16 01:25:42 2021 WEIL JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 11 JOCEL 7.00
17 01:26:34 2029 AULLEN DANIELLE M2F 2 F 6 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.93
18 01:26:37 2050 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 3 F 7 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.93
19 01:26:50 2136 PAUZES EDMOND M3M 4 M 12 SORGUES ATHLE 84 6.91
20 01:27:49 2150 ROUMIEUX FRANCOISE M2F 4 F 8 6.83
21 01:27:49 2175 FUMOSO STEPHANIE M2F 5 F 9 6.83
22 01:28:41 2023 N:Anonyme 2023 P:Anonyme 2023 M2F 6 F 10 6.77
23 01:28:42 2143 POUGET CATHY M2F 7 F 11 NORDIC ALPILLES 6.76
24 01:30:49 2137 PENENT SANDRINE M1F 1 F 12 ASCAVAILLON 6.61
25 01:30:58 2093 HAMM BRUNO M3M 5 M 13 ASSR ATLLE 6.60
26 01:31:08 2022 ABERTON JEROME M2M 5 M 14 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.58
27 01:31:43 2165 VAUVILLE EWEN BEM 1 M 15 6.54
28 01:32:26 2163 VARLET MONIQUE M2F 8 F 13 6.49
29 01:32:26 2149 ROUGY VALERIE M2F 9 F 14 COSSLMA AVIGNON 6.49
30 01:32:34 2072 LE-MOING ALAIN M3M 6 M 16 AC BARENTIN 6.48
31 01:33:15 1379 BERCIER CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 17 6.43
32 01:33:16 2071 FAURE FLORENCE M1F 2 F 15 6.43
33 01:33:30 2007 DEROUVROY FRANCK M2M 6 M 18 JOCEL 6.42
34 01:34:40 1381 DELORME-MEFFRE VINCENT SEM 1 M 19 6.34
35 01:34:54 2154 SELTZ LIONEL M1M 5 M 20 6.32
36 01:34:57 2180 BARBARA GUY M4M 1 M 21 6.32
37 01:34:57 2157 SOUBELET SYLVIE M2F 10 F 16 6.32
38 01:35:01 2092 GUIMET MAGALI M2F 11 F 17 CAVAILLON 6.31
39 01:35:06 2148 ROLLAND ANNIE M3F 1 F 18 ASSR ATLLE 6.31
40 01:35:16 2096 JEANDET SYLVIE M3F 2 F 19 ASSR ATLLE 6.30
41 01:35:17 2141 PHILIPPE MICHEL M2M 7 M 22 ASSR ATLLE 6.30
42 01:35:23 2068 DIOSSE DELPHINE M1F 3 F 20 OZON COURIR 6.29
43 01:35:28 2037 BODET YVETTE M3F 3 F 21 ASC CAVAILLON 6.28
44 01:38:02 2082 GAUTHIER ALEXIS CAM 2 M 23 FCMA 6.12
45 01:38:02 2086 GIRAULT MURIEL M2F 12 F 22 ASC CAVAILLON 6.12
46 01:38:06 2179 PROUVEUR JOCELYNE M2F 13 F 23 6.12
47 01:38:26 2003 CARONE ALFRED M3M 7 M 24 JOCEL 6.10
48 01:38:27 2133 PACIN FABIENNE M2F 14 F 24 6.09
49 01:38:31 2122 MERVIEL VINCENT M1M 6 M 25 6.09
50 01:38:31 2140 PHILIBERT ROLAND M1M 7 M 26 BAD'N CO 6.09
51 01:39:05 2055 COACH JULIE M1F 4 F 25 ASSR ATLLE 6.06
52 01:42:59 2160 TOMASI REGINE M3F 4 F 26 ASSR ATLLE 5.83
53 01:43:00 2016 REBOUT FRANCOISE M3F 5 F 27 JOCEL 5.83
54 01:43:01 2008 GARA NABILA M2F 15 F 28 JOCEL 5.82
55 01:43:22 2065 DARDELIN CATHERINE M2F 16 F 29 5.80
56 01:44:12 2123 MEYNARD CLAIRE M2F 17 F 30 5.76
57 01:44:12 1393 BRENGUES EMILIE POF 1 F 31 5.76
58 01:45:04 2170 ZUNTINI ARMAND M2M 8 M 27 HPE MOUGINS 5.71
59 01:45:33 2147 RICHARD PATRICK M3M 8 M 28 ASSR ATLLE 5.68
60 01:45:34 2049 CASEL NICOLE M3F 6 F 32 ASSR ATLLE 5.68
61 01:46:22 2098 JUAN DELPHINE M1F 5 F 33 LES GAMBETTES 5.64
62 01:46:23 1442 N:Anonyme 1442 P:Anonyme 1442 M1F 6 F 34 5.64
63 01:46:29 2019 ROCHE MARIE M3F 7 F 35 JOCEL 5.63
64 01:46:35 2033 BEHEREC DOMINIQUE M2F 18 F 36 LE THOR 5.63
65 01:47:07 2035 BERTHIER NATHALIE M1F 7 F 37 LES FADAS DE L'ESTEREL 5.60
66 01:48:14 2162 VARLET EMMA JUF 1 F 38 5.54
67 01:48:48 2108 LOUYEST BRIGITTE M2F 19 F 39 5.51
68 01:48:51 2024 ALLISIARDI FERNANDA M2F 20 F 40 ASSR ATLLE 5.51
69 01:48:52 2102 LANDINI LAURENCE M2F 21 F 41 ASSR ATLLE 5.51
70 01:49:41 2119 MCCANN MICHELLE M2F 22 F 42 5.47
71 01:49:42 2030 BARNOUIN MICHEL M3M 9 M 29 5.47
72 01:49:53 2101 N:Anonyme 2101 P:Anonyme 2101 M1F 8 F 43 ATHL 5.46
73 01:49:54 2059 CORRAINI MARCEL M2M 9 M 30 5.46
74 01:49:54 2060 CORRAINI SYLVETTE M2F 23 F 44 5.46
75 01:50:27 2015 PAYET-TAILLE MARIE-LINE M2F 24 F 45 JOCEL 5.43
76 01:51:36 2131 NOUZA GERALDINE M2F 25 F 46 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 5.38
77 01:51:38 1406 VIGIER INGRID M1F 9 F 47 5.37
78 01:52:32 2089 GRENIER-MARTIN MARIE M2F 26 F 48 ISERE NORDIC WALKING SEYSSINS 5.33
79 01:52:34 2090 GRENIER-MARTIN NOEL M2M 10 M 31 ISERE NORDIC WALKING SEYSSINS 5.33
80 01:52:49 2174 BANON ISABELLE M2F 27 F 49 5.32
81 01:53:21 2107 LECOEUR BERNARD M3M 10 M 32 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 5.29
82 01:54:14 2178 LAIGLE ISABELLE M1F 10 F 50 5.25
83 01:54:38 2121 MENNESSON VALERIE M1F 11 F 51 5.23
84 01:55:56 2012 MARCILLOUX CHRISTINE M2F 28 F 52 JOCEL 5.18
85 01:55:59 2085 GAUTIER VERONIQUE M2F 29 F 53 ASSR ATLLE 5.17
86 01:56:16 2061 COTEREAU ANNE M2F 30 F 54 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 5.16
87 01:56:17 2113 SARRAZIN EDWIGE SEF 3 F 55 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 5.16
88 01:56:34 2177 PONCE CECILE M2F 31 F 56 5.15
89 01:56:37 2173 BALLESTERO SYLVAIN POM 1 M 33 5.15
90 01:56:40 2135 PATTE DOMINIQUE M2F 32 F 57 5.14
91 01:56:43 2026 ALVAREZ MARCEL M4M 2 M 34 ASSR ATLLE 5.14
92 01:56:44 2040 BONJOUR MARTINE M1F 12 F 58 USALV 5.14
93 01:57:03 2172 DECOISY VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 59 5.13
94 01:57:26 2168 VERMEILLE VALERIE M1F 13 F 60 5.11
95 01:57:26 2169 VILLAFRANCA ANNIE M1F 14 F 61 5.11
96 01:57:27 2028 N:Anonyme 2028 P:Anonyme 2028 M1F 15 F 62 5.11
97 01:57:43 1383 SARLOUTTE PATRICIA M3F 8 F 63 5.10
98 01:59:26 1384 SARLOUTTE SOPHIE SEF 5 F 64 5.02
99 02:00:35 2038 BOERO FELICETTE M1F 16 F 65 LES PEGNO 4.98
100 02:00:38 2100 LABORIE JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 3 M 35 ASSR ATLLE 4.97