Résultats

Trail Gorges Ardeche : 23 km - Classique (à partir d'Espoir). Édition 2018.

23 Km
27/05/2018 à 08:00:00 - Saint Martin d Ardeche (07)
315 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:16:11 734 FERRATO AMANDINE SEF 1 F 1 CLUB HOKA ONE 10.13
2 02:16:41 757 BACCONNIER JEROME M1M 1 M 1 MACADAM07 10.10
3 02:17:48 694 DURAND MATTHIEU SEM 1 M 2 10.01
4 02:17:53 622 DESBARBIEUX THOMAS SEM 2 M 3 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 10.01
5 02:19:07 755 GENTA SIMON SEM 3 M 4 9.92
6 02:20:20 733 RIGAUD FLORENT SEM 4 M 5 MACADAM 07 9.83
7 02:20:55 611 PHILIPPE MARTIN ESM 1 M 6 S/L EMBRUN 9.79
8 02:22:05 497 DUPLAND JEAN-MICHEL M1M 2 M 7 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 9.71
9 02:24:40 678 POETTOZ GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 8 9.54
10 02:32:37 489 SERVOZ PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 9 9.04
11 02:32:37 653 ALCARAZ DOMINIQUE M2M 1 M 10 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 9.04
12 02:33:17 433 JUNG JONATHAN SEM 6 M 11 9.00
13 02:34:54 531 CHAVEROT FABRICE M1M 4 M 12 8.91
14 02:41:01 720 GOUDINOUX ARNAUD M1M 5 M 13 CARABASSE 8.57
15 02:41:03 630 POUYAT VINCENT SEM 7 M 14 8.57
16 02:41:33 428 NEU GILLES SEM 8 M 15 AS STRASBOURG 8.54
17 02:43:59 509 POUCHAIN SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 16 8.42
18 02:46:01 738 CHAMPENOIS CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 17 8.31
19 02:46:33 650 COMTE PATRICE SEM 10 M 18 USC BERG ET COIRON 8.29
20 02:47:27 493 LEGROS PASCAL M2M 2 M 19 WAC 8.24
21 02:47:31 623 VALETTE GILLES M1M 7 M 20 8.24
22 02:47:53 728 NOIROT MATHIEU SEM 11 M 21 8.22
23 02:48:09 528 MASSON OLIVIER M2M 3 M 22 8.21
24 02:48:19 740 VIEVILLE FLORENT SEM 12 M 23 8.20
25 02:48:33 749 BERGEON FREDERICK M2M 4 M 24 8.19
26 02:48:47 695 DECHAMBRE XAVIER SEM 13 M 25 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 8.18
27 02:48:50 725 CHARPENTIER BENOIT SEM 14 M 26 8.17
28 02:48:51 401 CHARPENTIER JEAN M2M 5 M 27 8.17
29 02:49:11 696 VUILLARD FABIEN SEM 15 M 28 8.16
30 02:49:13 746 PONSON PIERRE-YVES M3M 1 M 29 8.16
31 02:49:17 670 BARASCUD THIBAULT SEM 16 M 30 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 8.15
32 02:49:26 641 FEJOZ LAURENT M1M 8 M 31 JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS 8.14
33 02:49:52 474 TRABUT MICHAEL SEM 17 M 32 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 8.12
34 02:50:54 669 BARHLI SELIM SEM 18 M 33 8.07
35 02:50:54 666 BEN-ALI MEHDI SEM 19 M 34 S/L LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORT DE LONGJUMEAU 8.07
36 02:51:22 658 MERCIER FABRICE SEM 20 M 35 8.05
37 02:52:36 719 VIAL ALBAN SEM 21 M 36 8.00
38 02:52:40 659 GRANGIS YOANN SEM 22 M 37 7.99
39 02:53:02 690 CHABERT CYRIL M1M 9 M 38 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 7.98
40 02:53:12 467 DUCASTELLE ROMAIN SEM 23 M 39 COURIR E HYERES 7.97
41 02:53:13 566 PICAT NATHALIE M1F 1 F 2 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 7.97
42 02:53:21 612 PHILIPPE ROBIN SEM 24 M 40 S/L EMBRUN 7.96
43 02:53:36 544 BOUDISSA FRANCK M1M 10 M 41 ASSOCIATION FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 7.95
44 02:53:36 541 DENELE-ALBINI MELYNE M1F 2 F 3 7.95
45 02:53:49 668 MORENT ADRIEN SEM 25 M 42 CLUB 26 ALLAN 7.94
46 02:53:55 680 LOI FREDDY M1M 11 M 43 7.93
47 02:54:52 570 LAURENT JEROME SEM 26 M 44 7.89
48 02:54:53 562 RAYBAUD VINCENT SEM 27 M 45 7.89
49 02:55:01 443 DUNCAN ANITA SEF 2 F 4 7.88
50 02:55:03 583 DUPUY NORBERT M2M 6 M 46 ARSL ROCHE 7.88
51 02:55:04 683 BARBE BERNARD M3M 2 M 47 7.88
52 02:55:05 684 BARBE OLIVIER M1M 12 M 48 7.88
53 02:55:06 523 ROYER SABINE SEF 3 F 5 7.88
54 02:55:24 537 BERNON SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 49 7.87
55 02:55:58 435 LEGENDRE SYLVIE M2F 1 F 6 DOMBES GENERATIONS OXYGENE 7.84
56 02:56:09 741 ROUX THIERRY M2M 7 M 50 7.83
57 02:56:22 703 BIALLET SANDRICK SEM 29 M 51 7.82
58 02:56:30 476 LE-COEUR NICOLAS M1M 13 M 52 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 7.82
59 02:56:50 729 LEYDER REMI M1M 14 M 53 7.80
60 02:57:25 591 BONUTTO CLEMENT SEM 30 M 54 7.78
61 02:57:36 442 SASSO OLIVIER M1M 15 M 55 7.77
62 02:58:09 686 FILOCHE JUSTINE SEF 4 F 7 7.75
63 02:58:43 510 BENDERRADJI NORDINE M2M 8 M 56 7.72
64 02:58:57 750 DUBOIS JEROME M1M 16 M 57 7.71
65 02:59:56 631 BOUTARANE FREDERIC M1M 17 M 58 RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY 7.67
66 03:00:02 590 GRANIER LUC M2M 9 M 59 7.67
67 03:00:09 742 TEINTURIER GREGORY SEM 31 M 60 7.66
68 03:00:17 700 N:Anonyme 700 P:Anonyme 700 M3M 3 M 61 ASAD AUBENAS 7.65
69 03:00:33 619 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO M1M 18 M 62 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 7.64
70 03:00:49 644 HOLLEVILLE JEAN-PAUL M2M 10 M 63 SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY 7.63
71 03:00:55 572 GUDAYOL THOMAS SEM 32 M 64 7.63
72 03:01:01 577 MOURON MICHEL M2M 11 M 65 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.62
73 03:01:57 722 FEIST SYLVIE M1F 3 F 8 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 7.58
74 03:01:58 723 FEIST NICOLAS M2M 12 M 66 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 7.58
75 03:02:04 430 BASILLE DOMINIQUE M2M 13 M 67 7.58
76 03:02:11 617 FINE LUDOVIC M1M 19 M 68 CLUB ALLAN 26 7.57
77 03:02:32 736 CHANAS MICKAEL M1M 20 M 69 7.56
78 03:02:44 406 FERNANDES FILIPE M2M 14 M 70 7.55
79 03:03:07 547 RATAJCZAK JEREMY SEM 33 M 71 7.54
80 03:03:08 548 LAUGIER CYRIL M1M 21 M 72 7.54
81 03:03:14 705 VANMEENEN DAVID M1M 22 M 73 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 7.53
82 03:03:15 704 LAURENT MARJORIE SEF 5 F 9 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 7.53
83 03:03:31 607 KEIREL BERTRAND M1M 23 M 74 JCT 7.52
84 03:03:38 576 DELGADO JOSE SEM 34 M 75 7.51
85 03:03:41 447 DHOOGE CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 76 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 7.51
86 03:03:59 731 RIEUSSET JEAN-MARC M2M 16 M 77 7.50
87 03:04:08 606 LIBOUREL JOHAN SEM 35 M 78 7.49
88 03:04:13 478 DOMEIGNOZ CHRISTIAN M2M 17 M 79 7.49
89 03:04:26 709 BAERT ESTELLE SEF 6 F 10 LES PATTES ACTIVES 7.48
90 03:04:33 477 CHESNAIS ANNICK M2F 2 F 11 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 7.48
91 03:04:42 553 LAURAIN ROBERT M2M 18 M 80 AVOC 7.47
92 03:04:46 461 COTES GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 81 7.47
93 03:04:47 726 MIGLIS NICOLAS SEM 37 M 82 7.47
94 03:04:54 662 FULACHIER JULIEN SEM 38 M 83 7.46
95 03:05:00 524 POTIRON DIDIER M2M 19 M 84 7.46
96 03:05:08 426 PREVOT ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 85 CLUB 26 ALLAN 7.45
97 03:05:40 431 REIGNIER MARC M2M 20 M 86 7.43
98 03:05:40 681 VERNET MELANIE M1F 4 F 12 7.43
99 03:05:43 436 VERNET MICKAEL M1M 24 M 87 7.43
100 03:05:45 549 JOLY CHRISTOPHE M2M 21 M 88 7.43