Résultats

Cross Nativitée C10 : 5e garçons. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 11:20:00 - ()
94 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:34 1023 ANDRE-GALLIS ALIX BEM 1 M 1 5-5 17.08
2 00:04:41 1094 GUINARD RAPHAEL BEM 2 M 2 5-7 16.65
3 00:04:47 1005 LLOYD HUGO BEM 3 M 3 5-4 16.31
4 00:04:56 956 SALA ROBIN BEM 4 M 4 5-2 15.81
5 00:04:57 1074 RICHARD GAETAN BEM 5 M 5 5-6 15.76
6 00:05:00 929 ROUX GASPARD BEM 6 M 6 5-1 15.60
7 00:05:04 1032 GAUTIER LUAN BEM 7 M 7 5-5 15.39
8 00:05:07 1020 TORMOS CLEMENT BEM 8 M 8 5-4 15.24
9 00:05:10 1027 COHEN ETHAN BEM 9 M 9 5-5 15.10
10 00:05:10 1084 BOCCARD--LARDEUX ALEXANDRE BEM 10 M 10 5-7 15.10
11 00:05:13 938 DARMON CLEMENT BEM 11 M 11 5-2 14.95
13 00:05:19 1102 RIFFAULT ADRIEN BEM 12 M 12 5-7 14.67
14 00:05:20 1004 LEE EDGAR BEM 13 M 13 5-4 14.62
15 00:05:22 1097 LECAT GUILLAUME BEM 14 M 14 5-7 14.53
16 00:05:23 911 DEROLEZ-LAMBERT LUKA BEM 15 M 15 5-1 14.49
17 00:05:24 977 JIGOUREL AUGUSTIN BEM 16 M 16 5-3 14.44
18 00:05:24 976 HUBERT-DE-GRANCEY VALENTIN BEM 17 M 17 5-3 14.44
19 00:05:26 949 MAS FLORIAN BEM 18 M 18 5-2 14.36
20 00:05:27 1056 CATAU DAMIEN BEM 19 M 19 5-6 14.31
21 00:05:27 1066 JAGER VICTORIEN BEM 20 M 20 5-6 14.31
22 00:05:27 981 MAHUT CYPRIEN BEM 21 M 21 5-3 14.31
23 00:05:29 1054 BELLEY-GRAPIN GUILHEM BEM 22 M 22 5-6 14.22
24 00:05:29 922 LEONI AUGUSTIN BEM 23 M 23 5-1 14.22
25 00:05:31 915 ENGEL-BRINGUIER YOAN BEM 24 M 24 5-1 14.14
26 00:05:33 1034 GUILLEMIN AURELIEN BEM 25 M 25 5-5 14.05
27 00:05:33 941 GARBARINI MATTEO BEM 26 M 26 5-2 14.05
28 00:05:35 993 BOURDON-HAVEL ANDREA BEM 27 M 27 5-4 13.97
29 00:05:37 948 MARTINE RAPHAEL BEM 28 M 28 5-2 13.89
30 00:05:38 907 BENSLIMAN EDDY BEM 29 M 29 5-1 13.85
32 00:05:43 1057 CHARDON AXEL BEM 30 M 30 5-6 13.64
34 00:05:46 950 MONTAGNE-FLOGEAC AURELIEN BEM 31 M 31 5-2 13.53
35 00:05:47 965 BOMATI ALEXANDRE BEM 32 M 32 5-3 13.49
36 00:05:47 1008 MATHES GAETAN BEM 33 M 33 5-4 13.49
37 00:05:48 1022 VILLECROZE ROMAIN BEM 34 M 34 5-4 13.45
38 00:05:51 1073 PAIN LOIC BEM 35 M 35 5-6 13.33
39 00:05:51 924 MAZZI ROMAIN BEM 36 M 36 5-1 13.33
40 00:05:52 1060 ESTEVES CLEMENT BEM 37 M 37 5-6 13.30
41 00:05:52 1044 PERNOT ARTHUR BEM 38 M 38 5-5 13.30
42 00:05:53 1111 VALLAYER MARTIN BEM 39 M 39 5-7 13.26
43 00:05:56 1104 ROUVIER VINCENT BEM 40 M 40 5-7 13.15
44 00:05:57 1030 FRANCOIS ANTOINE BEM 41 M 41 5-5 13.11
45 00:05:58 990 RIVIERE THOMAS BEM 42 M 42 5-3 13.07
47 00:05:59 1065 JACQUET MARTIN BEM 43 M 43 5-6 13.04
48 00:06:00 1018 SEROUL ARTHUR BEM 44 M 44 5-4 13.00
49 00:06:00 1080 VALERO-JOUHANDEAUX RAPHAEL BEM 45 M 45 5-6 13.00
50 00:06:03 986 MICHELUTTI NINO BEM 46 M 46 5-3 12.89
51 00:06:03 1113 WINTER VICTOR BEM 47 M 47 5-7 12.89
52 00:06:06 920 LABARUTIAS FELIX BEM 48 M 48 5-1 12.79
53 00:06:08 991 TANKOSIC RENAUD BEM 49 M 49 5-3 12.72
54 00:06:08 1095 HARADA NOEL BEM 50 M 50 5-7 12.72
55 00:06:12 1081 VERA MATTHIEU BEM 51 M 51 5-6 12.58
56 00:06:13 1033 GRENIER PAUL BEM 52 M 52 5-5 12.55
57 00:06:14 1083 AMIC NATHAN BEM 53 M 53 5-7 12.51
58 00:06:14 1040 MONTAGNE-FLOGEAC QUENTIN BEM 54 M 54 5-5 12.51
59 00:06:14 1021 VANOORENBERGHE RAPHAEL BEM 55 M 55 5-4 12.51
60 00:06:15 970 ESQUIVA-SALVO MAXENCE BEM 56 M 56 5-3 12.48
61 00:06:16 1101 OGNA THIBAULT BEM 57 M 57 5-7 12.45
62 00:06:16 1055 BREGER PAUL BEM 58 M 58 5-6 12.45
63 00:06:17 1015 ROCHET LOUIS-ANTOINE BEM 59 M 59 5-4 12.41
64 00:06:18 943 GRANGE SAMUEL MIM 1 M 60 5-2 12.38
65 00:06:19 1001 GUILLEMIN ROMAN BEM 60 M 61 5-4 12.35
66 00:06:22 987 PIQUET ALEXANDRE BEM 61 M 62 5-3 12.25
67 00:06:23 1063 GOUDERGUES ROMAIN BEM 62 M 63 5-6 12.22
68 00:06:26 962 WATIER BAPTISTE BEM 63 M 64 5-2 12.12
69 00:06:26 1107 STOCKEL PAULIN BEM 64 M 65 5-7 12.12
70 00:06:30 971 GALEON JEAN BEM 65 M 66 5-3 12.00
71 00:06:33 1091 GAUTIER RAPHAEL BEM 66 M 67 5-7 11.91
72 00:06:34 916 GAUDIN SOLAL POM 1 M 68 5-1 11.88
73 00:06:34 912 DROMARD CYPRIEN BEM 67 M 69 5-1 11.88
74 00:06:34 1108 SURRY TOM BEM 68 M 70 5-7 11.88
75 00:06:36 972 GAMBINO ROMEO BEM 69 M 71 5-3 11.82
76 00:06:36 1092 GILLY GREGOIRE BEM 70 M 72 5-7 11.82
77 00:06:38 1024 BAL MATTHIEU BEM 71 M 73 5-5 11.76
79 00:06:39 958 SEIGNEURET-GABORIT AUXENCE BEM 72 M 74 5-2 11.73
80 00:06:40 1042 PASCAL LUCA BEM 73 M 75 5-5 11.70
81 00:06:41 954 PRIESTLEY JORIS BEM 74 M 76 5-2 11.67
82 00:06:42 908 CHARBIT RAPHAEL BEM 75 M 77 5-1 11.64
83 00:06:42 1058 COSTANTINI MARIUS BEM 76 M 78 5-6 11.64
84 00:06:42 955 RIBEIRO ESTEBAN BEM 77 M 79 5-2 11.64
86 00:06:51 982 MARESCAUX ANTOINE BEM 78 M 80 5-3 11.39
87 00:06:52 1079 TIRAND ALEXANDRE BEM 79 M 81 5-6 11.36
88 00:06:57 1068 LE-GROS VINCENT BEM 80 M 82 5-6 11.22
89 00:06:59 942 GENRE CHARLIE BEM 81 M 83 5-2 11.17
90 00:07:01 999 DIMBERT HARIS BEM 82 M 84 5-4 11.12
91 00:07:05 1026 CARROLL CHARLES BEM 83 M 85 5-5 11.01
92 00:07:11 1089 DE-PALMA BAPTISTE BEM 84 M 86 5-7 10.86
93 00:07:14 1105 SCHMIEDER BAPTISTE BEM 85 M 87 5-7 10.78
94 00:07:50 960 SOULIER-CASSERON MARTIN BEM 86 M 88 5-2 9.96