Résultats
15KM Trail de l'Or Vert - Fevrier 2024
15 Km
04/02/2024 à 09:30:00 - MOURIES (13)
260 arrivant(e)s.
RETOUR
Les autres classements de cet évènement
Choisir une categorie
JUH (3)
M0F (19)
M0H (22)
M1F (15)
M1H (34)
M2F (15)
M2H (21)
M3F (17)
M3H (22)
M4F (11)
M4H (17)
M5F (5)
M5H (7)
M6F (1)
M6H (5)
M7H (1)
M8H (1)
SEF (10)
SEH (34)
Choisir un Club
1000 PATTES DU PONTET (7)
13420-GEMENOS (1)
1ON1 (2)
AC MAUSSANE (1)
AC ST REMY (8)
ACRA ARLES (1)
ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION (1)
ARLES ATHLETIME (1)
ARLES ATHLETISME (3)
ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME (2)
ASSOCIATION CHATO FORME (1)
ATSCAF VAUCLUSE 84 (1)
AUREILLE SPORT AVENTURE (2)
CAP EN LUBERON (7)
CHATO FORME (2)
CHEVALIERS DE CALES (1)
CLES GARDANNE (1)
CLUB COURIR A BEAUCAIRE (1)
COURIR A ARAMON (1)
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE (3)
COURIR A SAUSSET (8)
COURIR EN GARRIGUE (1)
COURRIR A SAUSSET (1)
CSP 13 (1)
DOJO RAPHELOIS (1)
FALCON CAFE SPORT (1)
FITSTUDIO SALON (1)
FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS (1)
FOULEE SALONAISE (2)
GORDES VELO EVASION GVE (1)
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI (1)
GTT (1)
ISTRES (1)
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON (3)
KANAJOG (6)
KEMONE (2)
KENYANS DES ALPILLES (1)
LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES (5)
LA FOULEE MEYNOISE (3)
LA FOULEE ROCHEGUDIENNE (1)
LA FOULEE SALONAISE (2)
LA FOULEE VEDENAISE (1)
LE CERF-VOLANT D'ELIONA (1)
LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE (1)
LES CANARDS COUREURS (2)
LES PIERRES A FEU (1)
MENERBES RUNNING (2)
MR MICHEL LOUBE SC (1)
NIMES RUNNING (1)
NWA RUN ENSUES (1)
PAS DE CLUB (1)
PERPIZOO (1)
RCC (5)
RTN 30 (1)
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE (1)
RUNNING TRAIL ROUSSONAIS (1)
SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB (1)
SAINT-MARTIN-DE-CRAU (1)
SALON TRIAHTLON (1)
SALON TRIATHLON (1)
SC ARLES (9)
SCAC SAINT CHAMAS (6)
SLC MARTIGUES (2)
SMA (1)
SMA ST MARTIN DE CRAU (3)
SOA (1)
SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN (1)
TARAHUMARA CHATEAURENARD/AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIAT (1)
TARAHUMARA TEAM (3)
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD (1)
TEAM CAROLE (1)
TEAM DAVID LEGRAND (1)
TEAM DAWAPASHER (2)
TEAM TARAHUMARAS (1)
TRI 84 (1)
TRISOTHON 24 MARS 2024 (1)
TWOLF (1)
ULTRATRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES (1)
Homme et Femme
F (93)
M (167)
EXPORT
PDF
PRESS
1/3 Pages
2/3 Pages
3/3 Pages
Place▲
Temps
Dossard
Nom
Prenom
Categ
#Categ
Sexe
#Sexe
Club
Vit Moy
Diplôme
Partager
1
01:09:33
635
FERRETTI
IVAN
M0H
1
M
1
12.94
2
01:09:52
651
GALLAND-MATTHIEU
MATTHIEU
SEH
1
M
2
12.88
3
01:10:28
542
VIDEBIEN
CYRILLE
M2H
1
M
3
ULTRATRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES
12.77
4
01:10:58
634
FENOLL
ADRIEN
SEH
2
M
4
SMA ST MARTIN DE CRAU
12.68
5
01:11:22
764
PRIAULET
JEAN-MICHEL
M1H
1
M
5
SMA
12.61
6
01:12:13
816
VALETTE
VINCENT
M1H
2
M
6
12.46
7
01:13:30
660
GONFOND
JULIEN
M2H
2
M
7
TEAM TARAHUMARAS
12.24
8
01:13:43
804
SOTO
MATEO
SEH
3
M
8
12.21
9
01:13:57
587
CHANTEPERDRIX
JORIS
M0H
2
M
9
12.17
10
01:16:14
578
CAMPTON
PIERRE
M1H
3
M
10
SC ARLES
11.81
11
01:16:20
698
LANGE
GUILLAUME
M2H
3
M
11
SALON TRIATHLON
11.79
12
01:16:42
794
SANTUCCI
CHRISTOPHE
M1H
4
M
12
CHATO FORME
11.73
13
01:17:18
780
ROBLIN
JEREMY
M1H
5
M
13
SALON TRIAHTLON
11.64
14
01:17:57
614
DAVO
ENZO
SEH
4
M
14
11.55
15
01:18:04
579
CANU
JULIEN
M1H
6
M
15
SC ARLES
11.53
16
01:18:08
570
BOULARD
FABIEN
M1H
7
M
16
11.52
17
01:18:13
650
GALINDO
LUCAS
SEH
5
M
17
11.51
18
01:18:24
720
MAQUEDA
DAMIEN
M0H
3
M
18
SMA ST MARTIN DE CRAU
11.48
19
01:19:08
687
JUTTEN
MAXIME
SEH
6
M
19
MENERBES RUNNING
11.37
20
01:19:42
810
THOMAS
BENJAMIN
SEH
7
M
20
SCAC SAINT CHAMAS
11.29
21
01:20:04
596
CHRETIEN
YOANN
M0H
4
M
21
TEAM DAWAPASHER
11.24
22
01:20:06
708
LENNON
GUILLAUME
M2H
4
M
22
11.24
23
01:20:06
576
BRISSART
VINCENT
M3H
1
M
23
LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
11.24
24
01:20:17
659
GONCALVES
FRANCIS
M5H
1
M
24
ACRA ARLES
11.21
25
01:20:21
730
MELENCHON
JONATHAN
M0H
5
M
25
TARAHUMARA TEAM
11.20
26
01:21:17
595
CHIRI
SEBASTIEN
M1H
8
M
26
MENERBES RUNNING
11.07
27
01:21:34
583
CELLURA
ROMAIN
SEH
8
M
27
11.03
28
01:21:58
706
LEMARDELEY
FRANCOIS
SEH
9
M
28
10.98
29
01:22:20
803
SOTO
JEREMY
M1H
9
M
29
10.93
30
01:22:28
801
SOLIDORO
SERGIO
M1H
10
M
30
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI
10.91
31
01:22:56
729
MEDJBER
YANNIS
SEH
10
M
31
10.85
32
01:22:57
639
FONTANEL
MANON
SEF
1
F
1
10.85
33
01:23:04
548
BECHON
GUILLAUME
SEH
11
M
32
10.83
34
01:23:26
797
SEDENO
JOSE
M2H
5
M
33
10.79
35
01:23:54
783
ROUSSEL
ALAIN
M4H
1
M
34
ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION
10.73
36
01:24:34
574
BOYER
RICHARD
SEH
12
M
35
10.64
37
01:25:02
741
NIVOL
THIBAUD
SEH
13
M
36
10.58
38
01:25:03
625
DOMERGUE
REGIS
M3H
2
M
37
10.58
39
01:25:04
682
JARMASSON
SIMEON
JUH
1
M
38
10.58
40
01:25:09
655
GARIEL
BENOIT
M0H
6
M
39
10.57
41
01:25:24
765
PRIQUELER
PIERRE
M1H
11
M
40
CAP EN LUBERON
10.54
42
01:25:33
533
ADRIAN
DIMITRI
SEH
14
M
41
13420-GEMENOS
10.52
43
01:25:37
536
AMEDEO
LIONEL
M1H
12
M
42
TRI 84
10.51
44
01:25:44
619
DERIVOT
LAURENT
M2H
6
M
43
GTT
10.50
45
01:25:54
543
BARIAU
VINCENT
M0H
7
M
44
NWA RUN ENSUES
10.48
46
01:26:08
793
SANTOS
FRANCIS
M2H
7
M
45
CHATO FORME
10.45
47
01:26:24
772
RAFFIN
GAEL
M0H
8
M
46
10.42
48
01:26:45
560
Anonyme:560.N
Anonyme:560.P
M1H
13
M
47
10.37
-
49
01:27:03
599
CLERGERIE
VINCENT
M2H
8
M
48
TRISOTHON 24 MARS 2024
10.34
50
01:27:06
539
AVON
JEROME
M1H
14
M
49
COURIR A ARAMON
10.33
51
01:27:07
645
FRIZON
EMMANUEL
M2H
9
M
50
10.33
52
01:27:11
608
COUTANT
SYLVIE
M2F
1
F
2
1000 PATTES DU PONTET
10.32
53
01:27:20
757
PIT
GUILLAUME
SEH
15
M
51
SC ARLES
10.31
54
01:27:38
577
CALISSI
CHRISTOPHER
M0H
9
M
52
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD
10.27
55
01:27:55
699
LANVIN
FABIEN
M0H
10
M
53
10.24
56
01:28:06
606
COSTE
FLORENT
M3H
3
M
54
1000 PATTES DU PONTET
10.22
57
01:28:10
627
DOURIEZ
SEBASTIEN
M2H
10
M
55
10.21
58
01:28:17
632
FAUCHER
ROMAIN
M0H
11
M
56
10.19
59
01:28:31
762
PONS
TEDDY
M1H
15
M
57
10.17
60
01:28:39
618
DENAES
CYRIL
M1H
16
M
58
RCC
10.15
61
01:29:14
740
NIVESSE
LUCAS
M0H
12
M
59
LES CANARDS COUREURS
10.09
62
01:29:24
582
CATON
JONATHAN
M1H
17
M
60
10.07
63
01:29:25
802
SOTO
DAMIEN
M1H
18
M
61
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
10.07
64
01:31:25
540
BACH
MATTHIEU
SEH
16
M
62
9.85
65
01:31:28
590
CHAUDIERE
ARTHUR
M0H
13
M
63
9.84
66
01:31:32
624
DESMOULIN
CHRISTOPHE
M3H
4
M
64
KANAJOG
9.83
67
01:31:39
674
HERNANDEZ
GILLES
M5H
2
M
65
KANAJOG
9.82
68
01:31:55
604
CORDELIER
FREDERIC
M4H
2
M
66
AC ST REMY
9.79
69
01:31:58
815
TOURNEMILLE
JEROME
M3H
5
M
67
9.79
70
01:31:59
808
TACCOLA
DIDIER
M5H
3
M
68
SC ARLES
9.78
71
01:32:09
771
RABANIT
AUDREY
M1F
1
F
3
SC ARLES
9.77
72
01:32:18
704
LE-GLEAU
MANON
SEF
2
F
4
9.75
73
01:33:00
594
CHEVALIER
ERIC
M3H
6
M
69
LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
9.68
74
01:33:11
701
LARROUY
ERIC
M3H
7
M
70
9.66
75
01:33:14
754
PERRIN
PIERRE-YVES
SEH
17
M
71
FALCON CAFE SPORT
9.65
76
01:33:20
531
ABU-TAKIEH
MIRIAM
M1F
2
F
5
COURIR A SAUSSET
9.64
77
01:33:26
744
ORLANDINI
YANN
M1H
19
M
72
LES CANARDS COUREURS
9.63
78
01:33:44
807
STANTINA
FLORIAN
JUH
2
M
73
9.60
79
01:33:46
786
RUIZ
NICOLAS
M3H
8
M
74
SOA
9.60
80
01:33:48
784
ROUX
AUDREY
M0F
1
F
6
9.59
81
01:33:51
800
SINOU
ELODIE
SEF
3
F
7
9.59
82
01:33:53
779
ROBERT
CLEMENCE
M0F
2
F
8
PAS DE CLUB
9.59
83
01:33:57
637
FLATTET
CELINE
M0F
3
F
9
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
9.58
84
01:34:04
537
AMMERLAAN
ADRIANUS
M6H
1
M
75
FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS
9.57
85
01:34:10
705
LEMARCHAND
SIMON
SEH
18
M
76
9.56
86
01:34:21
723
MARION
MARINE
M0F
4
F
10
ARLES ATHLETIME
9.54
87
01:34:22
551
BERGES
FREDERIC
M4F
1
F
11
KANAJOG
9.54
88
01:34:25
572
BOULINGUEZ
SYLVIE
M4F
2
F
12
KANAJOG
9.53
89
01:34:26
667
GUIRAUD
JEAN-MARC
M3H
9
M
77
9.53
90
01:34:32
657
GERARD
THOMAS
M0H
14
M
78
PERPIZOO
9.52
91
01:34:40
673
HERNANDEZ
CRISTOBAL
M2H
11
M
79
9.51
92
01:34:53
763
POUCHELON
PHILIPPE
M4H
3
M
80
ARLES ATHLETISME
9.49
93
01:34:58
697
LANCELIN
XAVIER
M3H
10
M
81
9.48
94
01:35:01
547
BECHET
NICOLAS
M4H
4
M
82
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
9.47
95
01:35:06
652
GALVEZ
ANTHONY
M1H
20
M
83
COURIR A SAUSSET
9.46
96
01:35:17
731
METRA
JEAN-LUC
M5H
4
M
84
9.45
97
01:35:26
739
NAGEL
ADRIEN
SEH
19
M
85
9.43
98
01:35:36
774
RAMON
THOMAS
SEH
20
M
86
9.41
99
01:35:42
633
FAUPIN
DAMIEN
M1H
21
M
87
9.40
100
01:35:47
782
ROUGON
NICOLAS
SEH
21
M
88
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
9.40
101
01:35:54
686
JOURDAN
PATRICE
M1H
22
M
89
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
9.38
1/3 Pages
2/3 Pages
3/3 Pages